Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2012 Year to Date Standings Northern Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Tacker, Dustin / Pearl, David!
Congratulations Small Boat Anglers of the year Cabodi, Chriss K. / Olson, Russ D.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/03/2012Oroville 04/07/2012Clear Lake 05/05/2012Oroville 06/02/2012Clear Lake 07/28/2012Oroville 08/11/2012Total
1Tacker, Dustin / Pearl, David155136141153147155887
2Britt, Aaron / Cornwell, Kevin151152151133145154886
3Robertson, Shane E. / Hunt, Matt S.140148154142129149862
4Thurmon, Steve / Braden, Todd148146144155123137853
5Warren, Richard / Warren, John138150134132130151835
6Dombo, Jeffrey / Jimerson, Jacob142118131131151130803
7Brown, Wendell D. / Whitlow, Aaron118149120121142144794
8Eusey, Paul / Hardin, Jeff, Sr128121145149119122784
9Richards, Brian W. / Burgess, Bobby120127116145131134773
10Peirson, Tom / Urling, Conner119124139125136122765
11Pugh, Leon R. / Pugh, Kevin E.108123110147134126748
12O'Neill, Michael / Palenko, Steve144147150129141 711
13Wiley, Zane J. / Mateo, Patrick A.5133126152138133687
14Reeser, Rich, Jr / Ryan, Kevin1311371401465124683
15Smith, Rod / Hale, Mark1371295127120142660
16Fowler, Robert / Vlasache, Alex130 124136152117659
17McEwen, Doyle M. / Evans, Kevin R.129122113140 132636
18Norton, Steve L. / Ladner, Travis L.105128 138118127616
19Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.114114121128133 610
20Boyd, George / Boyd, Eric5141 148122150566
21Biddle, Jared / Rychard, Mike  155141124141561
22Anderson, David C., Sr / Garnett, Raymond D., Sr 1545124125146554
23Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb  129123155145552
24Blanco, Phil J. / Blanco, Matthew J.117144 154 121536
25Tames, Branden C. / Curtsinger, Bill J.139153 120 123535
26Pinasco, Jordan J. / Simunich, Jordan M.127115146144  532
27Cecchini, Mike A. / Bakaric, Eric J.132125 135 120512
28Hunter, Donna / Hunter, Kevin  122122127128499
29Van Hill, Steven G. / Shiffer, Troy107127 119 139492
30Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony104134119 132 489
31Howell, Jeff / Martin, Matt 1555152 154466
32Heath, Mike / Lager, Marty102112128118  460
33Stevener, Wes / Little, Tim1521425 5138442
34Park, Mike / Park, Chris 5148143141 437
35Pineo, Keith A. / Monaghan, Matt124 135  135394
36Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B.141 132115  388
37Bounds, John / Bounds, Travis106 152 126 384
38Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.115 127  131373
39Wilson, Steve / Beach, Ct100 118 148 366
40Transano, Bob / Prophet, Anthony L.110135112 5 362
41Rupp, Konrad L. / Totten, James E.5151147   303
42Knowles, Colby A. / Larson, Bobby    153130283
43Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin  142140  282
44Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael15011955  279
45Rodgers, Ron / Frailey, Don   138 136274
46Harris, Kerry / Richard, Ronney  123 146 269
47Richards, Tom W. / Walker, John 116143 5 264
48Tate, Travis / Leverich, Matt136 117 5 258
48Ortiz, Brian J. / Prindle, Gary  111  147258
50Zachgo, David M. / Doren, Justin126130    256
51Lawrence, Isaac / Salo, Tom 120 130  250
52Paez, Joe / Paez, Rickey116131    247
53Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio    121125246
54Jones, Jason D. / Hallstrom, Karl113  116  229
55Clifton, Jamie R. / Smith, Gary    5152157
56Durling, Kenneth / Lewis, Mason    154 154
56Asturias, Jeff / Sweat, Dan154     154
58German, Ryan M. / Reublin, Josh153     153
58Juarez, Jose / Jividen, Chad  153   153
60Latino, Matt J. / Welton, Nick J.   150  150
60Kaneko, Josh / Williams, Obedie    150 150
62Masters, Jeff M. / French, Brian A.149     149
62Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M.  149   149
62Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason    149 149
65Valador, Lyle K. / Valador, Jerimiah M.5 138 5 148
65Salo, Tom / Baumgardner, Jeremy     148148
65Czapla, Jeff A. / Yang, Toua    5143148
68Nelson, Justin / Koregelos, Tony147     147
69Turold, Lou E. / Eckhart, Dan146     146
70Mendivil, Andres / Smith, Marshal145     145
70Walker, Travis / Fell, Jamie 145    145
70Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh    145 145
73Sweat, Dan / Shimabukuro, Tom    143 143
73Martin, Jesse / Rooker, Ray K. 143    143
73Funk, Dustin C. / Gore, Shane A.143     143
76Lamar, James A. / Lamar, Alan W. 1325 5 142
77Thatcher, Owen / Nevills, Bill J.     141141
78Wiggins, Brittyn / Wiggins, Camryn    139 139
78Bazzocco, Tony K. / Youngblood, Brandon 139    139
78Laprath, Craig / Habenicht, Ryan134 5   139
81Hill, Mike / Petersen, Brandon J.5 133   138
81Hunt, Josh / White, Wayne 138    138
83Fergerson, Bret / Fergerson, Bob  137   137
83Lawrence, Isaac / Thatcher, Owen    137 137
85Deguchi, Troy / Dunn, Casey  136   136
86Fletcher, Eddie / Rushing, Ronald    135 135
86Keen, Dustin D. / Mikels, Jason L.135     135
88Hunt, Josh / Hunt, Destiny   134  134
89Manion, Bradford A. / Ford, Brad133     133
90Minjack, Dale E. / Machado, Gil5 125   130
91Walker, Aaron / Robertson, Robert    128 128
92Bevacqua, Ed J. / Bevacqua, Cameron J.   127  127
93Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank1215    126
94Iwamoto, Todd / Gee, Steve125     125
95Martinez, Rick / Rogers, Tim123     123
96Vang, Chao / Lee, Mong122     122
97Perez, Rick / Babcock, Steve     118118
98Jackson, Robert T. / Hunter, Rich 117    117
98Hutchison, Brian / Hohenthaner, Lisa   117  117
98Perez, Dave / Trujillo, John M.112    5117
101Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.  115   115
102Dornback, Greg / Thompson, Matt  114   114
103Attaway, Evan / Angel, Mike 113    113
104Cognetti, Dustin G. / Cognetti, Julie L. 111    111
104Silva, Ken J. / Silva, Tim111     111
106Slothower, Scott J. / Slothower, Tyler S.109     109
107Swithenbank, Nick / Swithenbank, Bob103 5   108
108Juarez, Robert A. / Perez, Steve101   5 106
109Allard, Kelley / McClain, Kevin55    10
110Hadden, Michael / Campbell, Bob5     5
110Dal Porto, Matt / Mercado, Dave   5  5
110Miller, David L., Jr / Miller, Laura    5 5
110Kalafatich, John, Jr / Broadley, Roy    5 5
110Gano, Jp C. / Taylor, Shawn R.5     5
110Perry, Bob / Owens, William5     5
110Nevills, Bill J. / Eslinger, Ken5     5
110Zillig, Martin R. / Zillig, Erik M.5     5
110Bridges, Ried G. / Johnson, Barry L., Sr5     5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/03/2012Oroville 04/07/2012Clear Lake 05/05/2012Oroville 06/02/2012Clear Lake 07/28/2012Oroville 08/11/2012Total
1Cabodi, Chriss K. / Olson, Russ D.155152153154154153921
2Davenport, Troy E., Jr / Davenport, Bascal A.5151155153155154773
3Frank, Brian / Henderson, Matt15315315215555623
4Bridges, Ried G. / Johnson, Barry L., Sr 1551541525155621
5Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Darrell P.154154    308
6Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron    153 153

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.