Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2018 Year to Date Standings Delta/Wine Region
Other Seasons 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Shirley, Dale M. / Tencati, Dave N.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake Berryessa 03/17/2018Delta 04/21/2018Clear Lake 05/19/2018Delta 06/16/2018Clear Lake 07/28/2018Delta 08/25/2018Total
1Shirley, Dale M. / Tencati, Dave N.123155155128111137809
2Simpson, Kent M. / Clemons, Andrew G.14899130138151126792
3Lutz, Thomas / Leverich, Matt13810414593149149778
4Vanairsdale, Ronald / Daniel, Dan92106146125135146750
5La Rosa, Jim / Ortman, Ed10713112999145123734
6Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony15314811811478117728
7Lenchanko, Michael S. / Benard, Erick, Jr1179414815270138719
8Casey, Mark / Christo, Ed15111712612075119708
8Perez, Christopher E. / Hall, Ryan J.84152116146100110708
10Hutton, Larry / Mcnabb, Bob80113112150114136705
11Devincenzi, Terry / Devincenzi, Brandon L.14514394100116100698
12Lima, Jamie / Inman, Candace9376142126126132695
13Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett13989123119101123694
14Santos, Kyle B. / Simunich, Jordan M.1021051391399999683
15Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.11410710913290118670
16Oward, Kelly / Boettger, David A.146147116589153656
17Santora, Bob S. / Nicholls, Martin P.143121 133127128652
17Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy1099115010410296652
19Pine, Ronald R. / Desilva, Brian607797140120142636
20Fragomeli, Jay / Chandler, Nathan50122125105112121635
21Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.851291008977150630
22Miller, Bob C. / Reyes, Ben5311484136136106629
22Talley, Bill / Moody, Gilbert5713511413068125629
24Vretzos, Jim / Dunn, Casey101103 131139148622
24Bangs, Cory T. / Sanders, Marcus Q.475133149154134622
26Leo, Jeff / Brittain, Britt D.98144701297297610
27Ehresman, Brandon / Ehresman, Bryan S.12814214763 116596
28Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.95861358097102595
29Webber, Donald J. / Griffin, Jim771406511683101582
30Silva, Claudio M., Jr / Velazquez, Juan C.14911812010985 581
31Wright, Garry / Norton, Scott D.8885153679688577
32Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony141137 124152 554
33Gee, Stacy J. / Flink, Bob12914112155144545
34McVay, Sam / McVay, Mark A.45138108758085531
35Brown, Jason / Whitman, Joshua7415164101 132522
36Fearn, Justin K. / Padgett, Eric L.961231278484 514
37Howard, Mark / Lubner, Larry A., Jr569511194 145501
38Yang, Khu / Vue, Thai10051491081325499
39Beaty, Tom J. / Beaty, Ryan J.67108 12782112496
39Ryan, Kevin / Kaprielian, Peter4379124798784496
41Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Kim, John F.1379773112695493
42Sweat, Dan / Kaneko, Josh12415063 146 483
43Drake, Chris K. / Brenner, Colby51789698 152475
44Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark  144155155 454
45Waldroop, Dylan / Mead, Kevin   151143155449
46Tanisaki, Tim G. / Stolzoff, Scott P.13013469 985436
47Nielsen, Mike / Moore, Michael A.467667749279434
48Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.68136  119108431
49Dobbins, Michael H. / Baker, Shawn73129 727677427
50Adams, Joshua / Adams, Jerod155 134 135 424
51Crawford, Scott A. / Bowman, Seth1331251415 5409
52Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.132 152 123 407
53Hoover, Steve B. / Wolfenbarger, Bryan C.113580106935402
53Martin, Bill / Dennis, I. L. 8810765142 402
55Jackson, Charles D., Sr / Narayan, Shylend89589512982399
56Hightower, Whyman N. / Stanley, Eric D.58778115865376
57Cole, David / Selk, Ron 145 134 80359
58Bender, Doug / Bender, Dennis49 66110118 343
59Hardin, Jeff, Jr / Hardin, Jeff, Sr118 102 115 335
60Lovazzano, Steven M. / Bailey, Pat G.  83728891334
61Foster, Scott B. / Johnson, Ryan M.91 9366 78328
62Smith, Spencer E. / Kreps, Chris 82103 137 322
63Henry, Michael D., Jr / Henry, Michael D., III  12895 92315
64Kilpatrick, Brad L. / Caldwell, Jamode58100  7481313
65Maes, David W. / Bobbitt, Michael M.596101 5105312
66Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will76127  104 307
67Motheral, Brian S. / Motheral, Brandon R.1548468   306
68Smith, Bret / Smith, Caleb  9586122 303
69Bryant, Michael S., II / Orozco, Ryan 102 69 130301
70Cardoza, Cameron V. / Riehl, Robert 154 5 141300
71Abella, Matthew / Abella, Daniel B.144    154298
72Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar  138154 5297
73Cloutier, Nick A. / Helberg, Sam   144 151295
74Howard, Jake T. / Sullivan, Cliff   147 143290
75German, Ryan M. / Reublin, Josh   135153 288
76Coulson, Brent / Coulson, Cameron 921176855287
77Tremont, Michael / Wayman, Sean65 79 140 284
78Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.59 91 1285283
79Meeks, Greg / Meeks, Tim   1371395281
80Saephan, Andrew K. / Saephan, Scott S.6590 5 114274
81Halleib, Jim / Halleib, John  136 130 266
82Archer, Ken / Varner, Billy J.3956073583265
82Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E. 116 144 5265
84Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael104 154   258
85Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark113 144   257
86Sweeney, Jimmy / McDevitt, Sean W.    141115256
87Arlin, Doug / Fonbuena, Rich   142 111253
88Rothstein, Mike / Stogner, Forrest E.  99 150 249
89Vue, Thomas / Vang, Thomas55131 107 248
90Scott, Ryan / Scott, Aaron   118124 242
91Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio14793    240
92Brown, Ricky G., Jr / Butler, Donniell126110    236
93Kenyon, Jeff A. / Kenyon, Tyler J.115120    235
93Delapo, Brandon R. / Delapo, Tony  122 113 235
95McDougall, Pedro / McDougall, Shyron A.5818661  233
96Smith, Caleb / Howard, Jake T.105126    231
97Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J. 115   105220
98Minjack, Dale E. / Evans, Bryan4180  96 217
99Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G. 119   95214
100Ferrante, Louis C., Sr / Hamby, Don R.48   7389210
101Remy, Casey M. / Remy, Dana M., Jr134  70  204
102Davis, Barry / Rambeaut, Ben62    140202
103Martinez, Moises C. / Nava, Angel 109581 5200
104Madrigal, Anthony V. / Thomas, Keith R.   11781 198
105Turpin, Haydon L. / Lake, Dylan D.  9897  195
105Manion, Garett A. / Woolf, Travis A.    71124195
107Langley, Kerry C. / Langley, Anne   91598194
108Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J.  62 108 170
109Green, Tracey / Green, Ben F.    7987166
109Wilson, Trent C. / Wilson, Greg D.55111    166
111Ortiz, Brian J. / Castillo, Frank44 106555165
112Murray, Alan / Gully, Bob D.1525  5 162
113Ono, Frank / Zinda, Edward A., Jr  151 55161
114Vue, Tony / Yang, Lee   153  153
115Lipanovich, Luke R. / Mariani, Joe150     150
116Eppler, Dillon / Chastain, Jack 149    149
117Kanemoto, Nicholas Y. / Kanemoto, Seve   148  148
117Salo, Tom / Boom, Jared    148 148
117Kaneko, Josh / Kaneko, Miles     148148
120Cunningham, John / Cunningham, Shane    147 147
121Dominici, Jared M. / Tran, Alex   145  145
122Odonnell, Michael / Lopez, Philip N.    144 144
123Lovazzano, Steven M. / Geyer, Jonathan142     142
124Gizatullin, Firuz / Burruss, Brandon   141  141
125Lawler, Jerry E. / Williams, Addison L.140     140
125Tarin, Roger A. / Dunn, Casey  140   140
127Barajas, Raul V. / Flores, Ricky 139    139
127Polhemus, Paul / Wottkamp, Tim     139139
129Cregan, John / Gillotte, Nick S.  137   137
130Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.136     136
131Townsend, Scott C. / Burns, Christian J.135     135
131Dassonville, Shawn / White, Kay     135135
133Turner, Darius / Montgomery, Monte M.    133 133
133Stripling, Brian / Stripling, Taylor 133    133
133Warnock, Kolby / Warnock, Kenny     133133
136Skym, Joey R. / Skym, Joseph R. 132    132
136Nolan, Owen / Tran, Alex  132   132
138Wight, Damon / Hall, Gary 5 5 121131
138Hernandez, Genaro / Hernandez, Rob 131    131
138Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.131     131
138Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin    131 131
142Clark, John W. / Misenhimer, Justin A.     129129
143Wallace, Kevin / Wallace, Kirby M.127     127
144Carmichael, George / Wake, Ryan C.52 74   126
145Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert    125 125
145Nielson, Brett / Hendrix, Michael N.125     125
147Ward, Kevin / Farley, Matt 124    124
148Hume, Billy / Hume, Donnie   123  123
149Chrzan, Daryl C. / Kumai, Chris122     122
150Kanaya, Duke / Hitomi, Michael121     121
150Ostrand, Thomas C. / Schneider, Robert D., Jr    121 121
150Coy, Bryan / Brossard, Mike   121  121
153Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, John120     120
154Kilpatrick, Brad L. / Coleman, Michael  119   119
154Crittle, Norman D. / Gottschall, Gary J.119     119
156Griffin, Chris J. / Douglass, Bryan D. 5 113  118
157Jacobson, Peter W. / Jacobson, Hunter B.    117 117
157Peters, Mark A. / Alvarado, Steven M.117     117
159Soriano, Blanca Inez / Soriano, Michael P.     114114
159Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou995 5 5114
161Richard, Zach / Brown, Leonel  113   113
162Malasavanh, Anthony / Aguilar, Joaquin 112    112
163Yost, Kevin / Bunting, Greg B.111     111
163Velazquez, Ivan / Nuno, Oscar   111  111
165Dassonville, Shawn / Lamberti, James110     110
165Ford, Kyle E. / Pelka, John M.  110   110
165Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.     110110
165Walker, Cody A. / Sleek, Tanner M.    110 110
169Shelton, Daniel G. / Newlen, Noah E.    109 109
170Leber, Carson / Bidou, Andrew108     108
171Walker, Randy / Rouse, Jerry   107  107
171Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.     107107
173Nunes, Merl W. / Cheechov, Jimmy106     106
174Day, Dale C. / Day, Dale  105   105
174Lawler, Jerry E. / Allen, Michael    105 105
176Oneal, David A. / Gray, Derek  104   104
177Dabbs, Chris W. / Kinney, August    103 103
177Johns, Luke / Rice, Donovan J.     103103
177Cloutier, Robert L. / Pelascini, Tom   103  103
177Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip103     103
181Cooper, Steve M. / Cooper, Nathan M.   102  102
182Arlin, Doug / Hawkinson, Steven A. 101    101
183Conatser, Danny / Dostal, Dan 98    98
184Beaumont, Cody A. / Dodds, Nick 5 92  97
184Beck, Chris A. / Brassington, Conor97     97
186Parks, Michael / Parks, Tim D.   96  96
187Madrigal, Anthony V. / Allen, Eric C.     9494
187Hamilton, Richard A. / Leet, Eric, II    94 94
187Manion, Bradford A. / Gery, Scott94     94
190Wiley, Zane J. / Mateo, Patrick A.     9393
190Flowers, Terry / Bern, Scott   835593
192Westberg, Vern R., II / Perez, Luis  92   92
193Cook, Collin M. / Cook, Gary T.  91   91
193Mendenhall, Mark / Sapigao, Edward R., Jr815 5  91
193Harris, Frank D. / Jafarinejad, Amir    91 91
196Hall, James / Langston, Todd M.     9090
196Rushing, Ronald / Stone, Don90     90
196Dragovich, Zach / Chastain, Jack   90  90
199Canchola, Jose R. / Morin, Robert795 5  89
200Clifton, Jamie R. / Bounds, Tyler   88  88
200Alfaro, Jamie / Cunningham, John  88   88
202Murar, Adrian / Coleman, Michael   87  87
202Alvarez, Casey J. / Allen, Steve  87   87
202Gillotte, Tony W. / Gillotte, Nick S.87     87
205Snow, Mark / Gibson, Harlin L.     8686
205Silva, Brian H. / Hemphill, Zane86     86
207Dyer, Blake / Davies, Rob   85  85
207Miller, David L., Jr / Stevens, George M.  85   85
209Stephens, Richard / Duke, Troy 83    83
210Nolan, Owen / Padgett, Austin L.   82  82
210Webber, Tre L. / Webber, Troy W.  82   82
210Dettling, Bob T. / Dettling, Matthew J.82     82
213Mc Isaac, James E., Jr / Mertens, Jarrod M.  81   81
214Green, Benjamin M. / Mauran, Warren   78  78
214Thurston, Marc W. / Hoopes, Preston F.  73 5 78
214Ritchie, David / Wyman, Joe78     78
217Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob  77   77
217Erwin, David L. / Boyce, Daryl   77  77
219Stripling, Taylor / Chatelain, Cody D.   76  76
219Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr76     76
221Lewis, Mason / Ingersoll, Matt D.  75   75
222Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E.72     72
223Evans, Hadyn / Kazaka, Zane  71   71
223Gano, Mark / Gano, Jp C.71     71
223Jones, Jason / Farrington, Justin665    71
226Soto, Brianna / Warren, Cody J.69     69
227Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.635    68
228Vannieuwburg, Trent L. / Minear, Jason R.615    66
229Giles, Phillip / Giles, Peter   64  64
230Lucas, Mark / Alves, Bill, Jr   62  62
231Barker, Austin / Vella, James V.54     54
232ORiordan, Denis C. / ORiordan, Sean P.425    47
233Barnett, Rob P. / Pepper, Erin C.40     40
234Fernandez, John, Jr / Alvarez, Joe A., II  55 515
234Laughlin, John D. / Turner, Darius5  5 515
236Adkins, Kim / Strong, Brad55    10
236Hennecke, John H., Jr / Alger, Jonas  5 5 10
238Ostrander, Christian / Romuar, Dave   5  5
238Walker, Randy / Adams, Jared     55
238Williams, Travis / Schulze, Rj     55
238Brown, Ricky G., Jr / Momono, Koji B.     55
238Sorrick, Jennifer / Sorrick, Kenneth M. 5    5
238Martin, Bill D. / De Fremery, Jared 5    5
238Ortiz, Brian J. / Malm, Jim 5    5
238Rolfe, Spencer T. / Valdovinos, Renee5     5
238Nolan, Owen / Valadez, Noe 5    5
238Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh    5 5
238  5    5
238Lockhart, Roger D. / Scott, John R.   5  5
238Scharton, Steve / Williamson, Trent     55
238Koerber, David, Sr / Koerber, David E., Jr 5    5
238Cowley, Shane / Cowley, Austin     55
238Dixon, Marvin / Evans, Lance     55
238Weiglein, Mark / Harman, Michael W., Jr 5    5
238Yang, Ying / Yang, Jonathan     55
238Klipa, Dragan / Klipa, Aleksandar5     5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake Berryessa 03/17/2018Delta 04/21/2018Clear Lake 05/19/2018Delta 06/16/2018Clear Lake 07/28/2018Delta 08/25/2018Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.