Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2018 Year to Date Standings Coastal Region
Other Seasons 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Grove, Graham / Colombo, Brandon!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake Nacimiento 01/20/2018Lake Nacimiento 02/10/2018Lake Lopez 03/10/2018Lake San Antonio 04/07/2018Lake Santa Margarita 05/12/2018Lake Nacimiento 06/09/2018Total
1Grove, Graham / Colombo, Brandon153150146153155150907
2Barrios, Charlie / Goodman, Justin142147152150144154889
3Sharpe, Tim / Sharpe, Tj126141150155152155879
3Meeks, Damon / Meeks, Kenneth152146149144139149879
5Zillig, John C., Jr / Zillig, Erik M.151139127151150145863
6Rich, Jay / Rich, Austin147149155147132131861
6Rogerson, Clayton G. / Cleveland, Kenneth136137138149148153861
8Lazzerini, Jason V. / Lazzerini, Geno K.144144144142140146860
9Baldacchino, Joey / Hightower, Jeremy D.133121143154135143829
10Enos, Mike D. / Elisarraras, Kacy R.123120123148136135785
11Pierce, Mike J. / Morales, Sean132129126138130126781
12Mullins, Scott / Mullins, Tim1311511535154144738
13Selck, Dustin / Musson, Suzanne154138134152138 716
14Keeney, James B. / Ryan, Tom1501401325137147711
15James, Sam / Rouse, Jerry 142141140147138708
16Snow, Mark / Gibson, Harlin L.1341335146146142706
17Clausen, Matt / Martin, Bryce155122133 153134697
18Conatser, Danny / Dostal, Dan1371241355143136680
19Davidson, Eddie / Messina, Matt1241165145134137661
20Botts, Rebecca / Botts, Bryan139123125139133 659
21Tracy, Daniel R., Sr / Maynard, Jason1251251305131134650
22Wallis, Randy / Hummel, Mike13015455145148587
23McCrossen, Mike / Enns, Greg1481265137 141557
24Manion, Garett A. / Woolf, Travis A. 1321245142152555
25Scharton, Steve / Williamson, Trent120135128  129512
26Ledesma, Fred / Doss, Bobby 153145 5151454
27Twomey, Bill / Twomey, Pat1381525  131426
28Phillips, John / Carroll, Anthony 117 5151132405
29Scribner, Mark C. / Hollister, Lori C.122145136   403
30Jeu De Vine, Marc / Reese, Mike  151 149 300
31Johns, Justin / Johns, Tim149 140   289
32Graham, Darren / Caton, Tony145  141  286
33Salazar, Fernando / Oddo, Mike5136137  5283
34Morita, Sam K. / Cosculluela, Hugh A.146 131   277
35Morris, Steve / Young, Jeff140134    274
36Samaniego, Brad / Samaniego, Chad 1155 141 261
37Huff, Ray / Mouton, Joshua W.129127    256
38Dobbs, Henry / Dobbs, Jim1281195   252
39Flores, Frank, III / Markert, Nicholas121118    239
40Hall, James / Langston, Todd M. 155    155
41Hedricks, Meade / Uyeda, Whitney  154   154
42Gardner, Barry / Morrison, Ron 148    148
42Gearhart, Jeremy J. / Salvucci, Tony J.  148   148
42Ferguson, Darin / Flynn, John 1435   148
45Lewis, Jeremy J. / Colombo, Cody  147   147
46Garza, Mike D. / Villanueva, Josh   143  143
46Garza, Mike D. / Garza, Wade143     143
48Sylvester, Spencer / Jared, Lintner  142   142
49Polm, Dennis, II / Crabtree, Don141     141
50Cardinalli, Michael / Johnson, Chaz E.     140140
51Greenlaw, Kyle / Lauchland, Clayton  139   139
52An, Hyon / Simpson, Cameron M. 1285   133
53Greenlaw, Kyle / Piatek, Alexi 132    132
54Daniel, Cole M. / Duncan, Will 130    130
55Voight, Jerrod M. / Larussa, Steven, Jr     128128
56Pitts, Alec R. / Rinauro, Nick S.127     127
56Canchola, Jose R. / Morin, Robert     127127
58Hall, James / Hall, Rebecca119     119
59Whalen, Ken / Hyland, Michael5     5
59Morrison, Ron / Morrison, Derek     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake Nacimiento 01/20/2018Lake Nacimiento 02/10/2018Lake Lopez 03/10/2018Lake San Antonio 04/07/2018Lake Santa Margarita 05/12/2018Lake Nacimiento 06/09/2018Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.