Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2021 Year to Date Standings Coastal Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Domingos, Jason / Domingos, Cody J.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesNacimiento 01/09/2021Nacimiento 02/20/2021Nacimiento 03/20/2021Nacimiento 04/17/2021Nacimiento 05/08/2021Nacimiento 06/12/2021Total
1Domingos, Jason / Domingos, Cody J.141153152151149153899
2Salazar, Fernando / Rocha, Sal152151148148152147898
3Grove, Graham / Colombo, Brandon154155124144154150881
4Selck, Dustin / Musson, Suzanne153138150153143142879
5Lazzerini, Jason V. / Lazzerini, Geno K.131152142154146151876
6Clausen, Matt / Woods, Cory149154153139132146873
7Morrison, Derek / Parra, Gage147124147138145148849
8Delore, Harry / Austin, Brad139139118152148152848
9Gardner, Robert / Waters, Sheldon127133136141153154844
10Manion, Garett A. / Woolf, Travis A.148136134140126155839
11Wallis, Randy / Hummel, Mike124142149146136137834
12Monn, Jeremy / Dilger, Jacob L.143148125132137145830
13Greene, Matt J. / Rhoden, Chris151125127155124132814
14Snow, Mark / Gibson, Harlin L.130141128136130129794
15McCrossen, Mike / Enns, Greg144121123136125134783
16Zillig, John C., Jr / Zillig, Erik M.1501431461501405734
17Debusk, Wyatt A. / Medeiros, Branson K.121 152149150144716
18Sharpe, Tim / Sharpe, Tj137128154 139139697
19Scharton, Steve / Petri, Anthony J.5127137147133131680
20Pierce, Mike J. / Ashford, John 130140137129135671
21Goldstein, Kyle D. / Goldstein, Mj M.120129126134144 653
22Hansen, Harlin / Hansen, Kyle A.129136121 128130644
23Falcon, Mark B. / Angotti, Matt  145146134140565
24Botts, Rebecca / Botts, Bryan128146139 138 551
25Waldrip, Jerry / Doss, Bobby138149119133  539
26Koehler, Shawn / Simons, Benny R.132137  131133533
27Witt, Robbie R. / Witt, Kody1455117131127 525
28Flynn, John / Flynn, Johnathon135144  155 434
29Mullins, Scott / Tidwell, Troy 150  135141426
30Palomo, Derrik / Arias, Joe146131138   415
31Ryan, Tom / Tra, Binh140122144   406
32Spillers, Jim / McNally, Johnny119126122   367
33Meeks, Damon / Short, Jay155145    300
34Racilis, Ron / Dickison, Brad   143 149292
35Bronson, Nathanial / Levy, Andy142140    282
36Graham, Norman, III / Graham, Mike 134143   277
37Landon, Jesse / Armstrong, Brian 5135  128268
38Quarles, Aaron / Price-Baker, Isaiah134132    266
39Irvin, Jeffrey D. / Montes, Sergio1265132   263
40Koehler, Shawn / Wrona, John  155   155
41Herrera, Sean / Herrera, Brian    151 151
42Horton, Mike / Casida, Aaron D. 147    147
42Hellesen, Scott / Bonjour, Austin    147 147
44Botts, Bryan / Botts, Levi     143143
45Touey, Patrick / Fernandez, Troy    142 142
45Giancola, Jim / Robinson, Dustin   142  142
47Dickison, Brad / Dickison, Bixby    141 141
47McDonald, Chad G. / McDonald, Michael, III  141   141
49Goldstein, Kyle D. / Domingos, Ryan     138138
50Smith, Michael A. / Rader, Rosana     137137
51Enos, Mike D. / Elisarraras, Kacy R.136     136
52Freeman, Scott W. / Walls, Calvin E. 5130   135
53Cole, David P., Jr / Higdon, Rory D.  133   133
53Goodman, Justin / Evers, Laura J.133     133
55Munoz, David / Munoz, Manuel  131   131
56Greenlaw, Kyle / Kuiper, Tyler R.  129   129
56Leonard, Danielle / Morin, Robert   129  129
58Torres, Manny / Maestre, Marcus J.     127127
58Samaniego, Brad / Samaniego, Chad1225    127
60Marini, Joe V., III / Marietti, Gary 5120   125
60McAbee, Randy M. / Fox, Brady M.125     125
62Jennings, Dale / Scott, James 123    123
62Langston, Todd M. / Hennecke, John H., Jr123     123
64Hall, James / Hall, Rebecca118     118
65Eggleston, Zack / Andrews, Jeff117     117
66Andrade, Hunter / Andrade, Mark116     116
67Cobb, Travis / Wilson, Lance55    10

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesNacimiento 01/09/2021Nacimiento 02/20/2021Nacimiento 03/20/2021Nacimiento 04/17/2021Nacimiento 05/08/2021Nacimiento 06/12/2021Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.