Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2019 Year to Date Standings Mother Lode Region
Other Seasons 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Ostrander, Christian / Heil, Ronnie!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesDon Pedro 01/19/2019McClure 02/16/2019New Melones 03/16/2019Don Pedro 04/13/2019Don Pedro 05/18/2019Delta SJ 06/22/2019Total
1Ostrander, Christian / Heil, Ronnie155153154153155155925
2Ingram, Rich / Ingram, Ron126134148154153107822
3Frey, Jeff D. / Frey, Tyler D.140143128151154100816
4Newton, Mike / Nincioni, Steve14813914013914599810
5Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith122138131150119133793
6Byker, Dan / Harvey, Wilton114142152135133102778
7Callahan, Mike / Freudenthal, Mike D.14314411314013694770
8McAlister, Daniel J. / Ammerman, Pat133114115137143124766
9Payne, Brian / Payne, Jeremiah14712311413414997764
10Anderson, Albert L., Jr / Anderson, Jared K.104125110119146119723
10Redding, Billy / Harden, Austin J.101124119102150127723
12Myers, John / Longton, Don142146151129151 719
13Simpson, John L. / Hysell, Reynold H.134111112111141105714
14Nakai, Troy H. / Nakai, Bryce M.10310914396138113702
15Able, Bruce / Hartlett, William J.1371511451171295684
16Peters, Darryl / Peters, Chris11115510210611691681
17Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E.10212213710412293680
18Martinez, Mike / Orange, Brian116118149148140 671
19Coy, Bryan / Brossard, Mike125150129123142 669
20Ludwig, Matthew P. / Schmidt, Jacob152 116115139123645
21Gomez, Tom / Verna, Joey A., Jr106152146138 101643
22Bryant, Michael S., II / Orozco, Ryan113117125132147 634
23Bays, Don / Urban, Darren126126101144 117614
24Martin, Bill / Yamada, Ray 13212212612196597
25Silacci, Cindy / Giancola, Jim14112810398 95565
26Welch, Jimmy, Jr / Welch, Charles 145136143 132556
27Parsons, Scott / Naruo, Doug120154 145131 550
28Goodman, Bill K. / Goodman, Mike P.128147150122  547
29Jackson, Mike / Youngblood, Brandon 1401441141325535
30Fishburn, Tom / Fishburn, Mark 1109799115111532
31Hendrix, Don / Cummings, Roger145  146125114530
32Tonnesen, Jeff / Vaughn, Pat M.121 1235148125522
33Goodman, Douglas B. / Goodman, Paul D.138119134125  516
34Amstutz, Jeff / Amstutz, Sara105130107 118 460
35Jantz, Garth / Jantz, Derek 11310695128 442
36Pimentel, Anthony / Pimentel, Norval A.154135124   413
37Robinson, Cody W. / Robinson, Sean A.130141121   392
38Voight, Jerrod M. / Larussa, Steven, Jr 133111147  391
39Kane, Bryan L. / Lane, Heath C.153  105124 382
40Whited, Rick S. / Whited, Chad M. 112 124117 353
41Lucas, Mark / Alves, Bill, Jr   109126104339
42Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason  153141  294
43Hodge, Will / Ellerd, Dan   136135 271
44Lockhart, Roger D. / Scott, John R.127136    263
44Cardoza, Cameron V. / Riehl, Robert   110 153263
46Tyler, Dalton A. / Lightsey, Jack139   120 259
47Dulleck, Nick / Murar, Adrian  120  138258
48Johnson, Mike D. / Martinez, Javier  109  147256
49Miller, James / Miller, Jamie   113 140253
50Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.  98  152250
51Cardenas, Gabriel S. / Kelly, Jesse112131    243
51Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.  126117  243
53Miller, Lee / Miller, Jim   118 123241
54Bray, Butch / Whited, Jeff S.132 104   236
55Taylor, Wyatt R. / Marcallino, Christopher C. 115117   232
56Lizama, Kirk / Lizama, Dylan   100130 230
57Perez, Dave / Atwater, Byron  105112  217
58Keenom, Joanne / Keenom, Ray108 108   216
59Robinson, Ali / Robinson, Dustin109  103  212
60Caddick, Mike / Rappleye, Tyson  155   155
60Nunes, Kevin / Taylor, Scott   155  155
62Hutton, Larry / Mcnabb, Bob     154154
63Taylor, Scott / Eddings, Jeff D.    152 152
63Holmes, Bryan / Price, Evan   152  152
65Davidson, Kevin / Cox, Bryan151     151
65Simpson, Neil S. / Pitchford, Jason R.     151151
67Warnock, Kolby / Warnock, Kenny     150150
68Sepulveda, Steve / Petrucci, Timothy R.   149  149
68Papike, Dennis E. / Barnes, Jeff W. 149    149
68Lienau, Chris A. / Magill, Stephen149     149
68Mendes, Frank / Rodriguez, Richard J., Jr     149149
72Rodriguez, Robert J. / Alanis, Joe 148    148
72Muraco, Robert L. / Dunn, Casey     148148
74Rocha, Todd K. / Rocha, Amber B.  147   147
74Beevers, Michael J. / Beevers, Matt  5142  147
76Hudson, Matthew L. / Taylor, Casey R.146     146
76Boyd, Bill / Rollins, Rob     146146
78La Rosa, Jim / Zieska, Brent     145145
79Day, Dale C. / Rabith, Brian    144 144
79Carmichael, George / Wake, Ryan C.     144144
79Baldwin, Gary / Leal, Rick144     144
82Arlin, Doug / Fonbuena, Rich     143143
83Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Edward A., Jr  142   142
84Degough, Jace / Degough, Collin  141   141
84Davis, Billy / Silva, Claudio M., Jr     141141
86Smith, Bret / Smith, Caleb     139139
86Lee, Hayden / Menzes, Mitchell  139   139
88Stilley, Andrew / Stearns, Bruce  138   138
89Welch, Jimmy, Jr / Paiz, Jonathan    137 137
89Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.     137137
89Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will 137    137
92Karam, Al / Romero, Art136     136
92Wight, Damon / Hall, Gary     136136
94Trapp, Russ / Zanotto, Marc  135   135
94Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.     135135
94Kimble, Sean / Marroquin, Mario135     135
97Davis, Casey M. / Bedford, Joey     134134
97Krnaich, Mike / Gianini, Mario    134 134
99Arbuckle, Jake / Baptista, Paul  133   133
99Graham, Colton / Amstutz, Jeff   133  133
101Sweeney, Jimmy / Rice, Donovan J.  132   132
101Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio   127 5132
103Sanchez, Jason / Sanchez, Joshua   131  131
103Vigna, Jacob A. / Hamilton, Richard A.131     131
103Myers, Les / Helgeson, Mark     131131
106Jacobson, Hunter B. / Alger, Jonas  130   130
106Monn, Jeremy / Dilger, Jacob L.   130  130
106Davis, Billy / Trapp, Russ130     130
106Walker, Randy / Adams, Jared     130130
110Pitts, Jeremy / Plummer, Dustin 129    129
110Ritchie, David / Wyman, Joe     129129
112Koontz, Grant / Koontz, Alan     128128
112Tuel, Jeffrey V., Jr / Tuel, Jeff, Sr   128  128
114Zavvar, David / Myers, Seth    127 127
114Burton, Kari / Burton, Brian S. 127    127
116Brown, Wendell D. / Partida, Hector     126126
117Skym, Joey R. / Skym, Joseph R.    123 123
118Bosrock, Steve J. / Johnson, David S., Jr   121  121
118Harpain, Wyatt W. / Hunter, Zealand I. 121    121
118Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.     121121
121Frias, Miguel R. / Welle, William 120    120
121Debusk, Wyatt A. / Medeiros, Branson K.   120  120
123Accardo, Larry / Accardo, Ryan119     119
123Delarosa, Angel C. / Griffin, Jim119     119
125Mendivil, Andres / Smith, Marshal  118   118
125Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar     118118
127Rodriguez, Richard J., Jr / Ybarra, Timothy117     117
128Torres, Manny / Guzman, Alfredo 116    116
128Fearn, Justin K. / Padgett, Eric L.     116116
130Stephens, Richard / Duke, Troy115     115
130Mchaley, Dale / Garcia, Anthony     115115
132Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.     112112
133Clark, Jared / Skaggs, Steve W.     109109
134Della, Dave / Runnells, David S.     108108
134McKenna, Cory M. / Mccarty, Roger   108  108
136Lenchanko, Michael S. / Benard, Erick, Jr   107  107
136Ludwig, Mike / Peterson, Eric107     107
138Yang, Khu / Chang, Kong     106106
139Langley, Kerry C. / Langley, Anne99    5104
140Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou     103103
141Cardinalli, Michael / Johnson, Chaz E.   101  101
142Dryden, Sean M. / Christensen, Dane100     100
142Rios, Lawrence S. / Bryan, Marshal W.  100   100
144Perez, Rick / Ecklund, Tim  99   99
145Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.     9898
146Leach, James D. / Leach, Jordan D.  96   96
147Quintana, Alisha / Mchaley, Jason     9292
148Rocha, Jordan / Rocha, Todd K.     55
148Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J.     55
148Rodriguez, Pete A. / Martins, Manuel5     5
148Saephan, Andrew K. / Saephan, Scott S.     55
148Mansor, Robert / Silvey, Brandon5     5
148Duncan, Will / Duncan, Robert L.  5   5
148Pitts, Ron / Pitts, Jeremy  5   5
148Horn, Jeffrey R. / Sarginson, Dave     55
148Ward, Chris / Short, Jeff5     5
148Simpson, Kent M. / Clemons, Andrew G.     55
148Wetherington, Eric / Warren, Clint     55
148Sandifer, Makayla / Sandifer, Kevin     55
148Coulson, Brent / Jackson, Jeff J.     55
148Zanotto, Drew M. / Reeder, William H.     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesDon Pedro 01/19/2019McClure 02/16/2019New Melones 03/16/2019Don Pedro 04/13/2019Don Pedro 05/18/2019Delta SJ 06/22/2019Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.