Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2018 Year to Date Standings Northern Region
Other Seasons 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake Berryessa 02/24/2018Clear Lake 04/14/2018Lake Berryessa 05/12/2018Lake Oroville 06/09/2018Clear Lake 07/21/2018Clear Lake 08/18/2018Total
1Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip155147116151139130838
2Townsend, Scott C. / Burns, Christian J.15414913615499102794
3Leone, Joe H. / Wilson, Gary C.112153121131135132784
4Lipanovich, Luke R. / Mariani, Joe1491511491339898778
5Paez, Joe / Estrada, Blake D.152100119113151131766
6Crow, Eric W. / Brizendine, Chris A.127112134141142104760
7Winger, Clint R. / Ryan, Kevin121107108150115155756
8Ono, Frank / Zinda, Edward A., Jr151155151 148134739
9Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E.144116120110119120729
10Tourville, Nicholas L. / Bracisco, Jackson G.10771154125126143726
11Hardin, Jeff, Sr / Hardin, Cassie79140102146144106717
12Ueckert, Larry D. / Bushers, Ron L.1191349912613792707
13Ross, Matthew E. / Black, Edward J.12613312511496104698
13Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb9982140120103154698
15Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin1339974137108146697
16Ostrand, Thomas C. / Schneider, Robert D., Jr5714313814779125689
17Wright, Hayden / Wright, Keith53142139113106135688
18Ainsworth, Jason / Nielsen, Jeremy M.140122136148124 670
19Vannieuwburg, Trent L. / Minear, Jason R.9775123119107144665
20Adams, Joshua / Adams, Jerod145138132 111133659
21Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert847714712894118648
22Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.1475510913210289634
23Warren, Cody J. / Dettling, Matthew J.106125751458396630
24Mc Donough, Trevor / Mc Donough, Joe131947714087100629
25Lawler, Jerry E. / Williams, Addison L.1006711810115488628
26Keen, Dustin D. / Mendoza, Rich1341365102140105622
27Dixon, Marvin / Evans, Lance92925136146140611
28Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason 86107115150152610
29Thurmon, Steve / Kort, John93119131118145 606
29Tremont, Michael / Wayman, Sean86150110 118142606
31Pennella, Joe / Mirante, Steve124801221078191605
32Costello, Steven P. / Huhtala, Gary70979213591117602
33Pearcy, Curt / Ramos, Armando, Jr978811512371107601
34Young, Austin / Leblanc, Chad11010914214295 598
35Wiley, Zane J. / Mateo, Patrick A.87648114477138591
36Cummings, Roger / Finfrock, Dan85146144111104 590
37Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr135582116105121564
38Bell, John / Bell, Logan117115101 113113559
39Smith, Spencer E. / Kreps, Chris 71126121128111557
40Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.80627814374116553
41Davenport, Troy E., III / Davenport, Troy E., Jr55105731556497549
42Birch, Lori / Birch, Michael113103130 75124545
43Mc Isaac, James E., Jr / Mertens, Jarrod M.7251555143145525
44Patterson, Lucas / Gibbs, Eli10811379 80139519
45Caven, Scott C. / Belhumeur, Chad M.51089110912382518
46Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony142 112 15595504
46Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J. 1208012270112504
48Bugliarello, Mike / Fitzpatrick, Will V.81988712792 485
49Stinnett, Ed D. / Stinnett, Kyle D.91118145129  483
50Delapo, Brandon R. / Delapo, Tony6614590 136 437
51Murray, Alan / Gully, Bob D.  1141388993434
52Abella, Matthew / Abella, Daniel B.150135143   428
53Lameyse, Victor / McAnulty, Richard J. 83128 97115423
54Halleib, Jim / Halleib, John 132 135 148415
55Rogers, Michael T. / Perez, Christopher E.1368489 101 410
56Rothstein, Mike / Stogner, Forrest E. 152  130124406
57Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.78130106 86 400
58Sweat, Dan / Kaneko, Josh137   109149395
59Lucero, Timothy M. / Simoni, Jack D.7685105124  390
60Lewis, Mason / Perry, Spencer138128111   377
61Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M. 126  133110369
62Devette, Chris M. / Johnson, Donald W.14314183   367
63Alvarez, Casey J. / Allen, Steve 9610010663 365
64Bender, Doug / Bender, Dennis 11498 149 361
65Scott, Ryan / Scott, Aaron 154  12381358
66Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob 95 130129 354
67Jacobson, Peter W. / Jacobson, Hunter B.    153153306
68Odonnell, Michael / Lopez, Philip N.9187124   302
69Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar139 150 5 294
70Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie146 146   292
71Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A. 58 106120 284
72Dobbins, Michael H. / Baker, Shawn5469  7683282
73Evans, Hadyn / Kazaka, Zane11572   94281
74Gee, Stacy J. / Nelson, Justin129    147276
74Fesler, Brian D. / Haro, Ernie   149127 276
76Leazer, Phillip H. / Schneider, Brent T.141 133   274
76Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will133 141   274
76Cook, Scott A. / Malm, Jim153121    274
79Johnson, Jimmy / Young, Adam5612785 5 273
80Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark12581  65 271
81Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou  153 117 270
82Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark    126141267
83Sweeney, Jimmy / McDevitt, Sean W.109   152 261
84Vue, Thomas / Vang, Thomas 131  1125248
85Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey148 94   242
86Fales, Charlie / Valador, Jerimiah M.    121119240
87Meeks, Greg / Meeks, Tim    116122238
88Waldroop, Dylan / Mead, Kevin    132101233
88Manion, Bradford A. / Gery, Scott128 105   233
90Remy, Casey M. / Remy, Dana M., Jr89137    226
91Schneider, April / Farley, Matt886472   224
92Rheuby, Ryan / Rheuby, Mike1161015   222
93Green, Tracey / Green, Ben F.  711395 215
94Foster, Scott B. / Johnson, Ryan M.695688   213
95Mariani, Mark / Dettling, Bob T.83 117   200
96Smith, Bret / Smith, Caleb    84108192
96Ferrante, Louis C., Sr / Hamby, Don R. 89103   192
98Carmichael, George / Wake, Ryan C.13061    191
98Cramer, Brandon L. / Katen, Dale E.62124 5  191
100Bulcke, Keith G. / Dockins, Travis I.68117    185
101Fernandez, John, Jr / Alvarez, Joe A., II  97 82 179
102Nunes, Merl W. / Wentworth, Bill82 95   177
103Rossi, John / Schromm, John73102    175
104Klinstiver, Jeffery A. / Delozier, Ryan L.6594    159
105Raich, Eric / Miller, Ralph   153  153
106Robertson, Shane E. / Hunt, Matt S.   152  152
106Clark, John W. / Malasavanh, Anthony  152   152
108Yang, Khu / Vue, Thai     151151
109Crawford, Scott A. / Bowman, Seth     150150
110Wright, Garry / Norton, Scott D.  148   148
110Habinect, Ryan / Firebaugh, Tyler C. 148    148
112Walker, Kevin G. / Maciel, Jason D.    147 147
113Bays, Don / Urban, Darren 144    144
114German, Ryan M. / Reublin, Josh    141 141
115Pimentel, Anthony / Pimentel, Norval A. 139    139
116Habinect, Ryan / Harris, John  137   137
116Banuelos, Jake T. / Kendrick, Bj     137137
118Johns, Luke / Rice, Donovan J.     136136
119Dabbs, Chris W. / Kinney, August    134 134
120Gee, Stacy J. / Flink, Bob    131 131
121Raich, Eric / Bernd, Cameron 130    130
122Brown, Ricky G., Jr / Butler, Donniell  129   129
122Boettger, David A. / Farrington, Justin     129129
124Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael1235    128
124Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh     128128
126Brown, Wendell D. / Avilaellington, James  127   127
126Fritz, James / Fritz, Raymond     127127
128Fesler, Brian D. / Anthony, Mike     126126
129Arlin, Doug / Fonbuena, Rich 123    123
130Masters, Tim / Smith, Scott A.122     122
131Webber, Tre L. / Webber, Troy W.5268    120
131Vigil, Jason M. / Mack, Jaren120     120
131Skibinski, Ron E. / Todd, Allen6159    120
134Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark   118  118
134Amodeo, Brad A. / Rinoloi, Ron118     118
136Shirley, Dale M. / Tencati, Dave N.    115 115
137Dettling, Bob T. / Mariani, Jack E.     114114
137Leber, Carson / Bounds, Tyler114     114
139Rushing, Ronald / Stone, Don  113   113
140Smith, Patrick / Bou, Brad5106    111
140Ortiz, Brian J. / Castillo, Frank111     111
140Homen, David / Summers, Scott 111    111
143Shelton, Daniel G. / Newlen, Noah E. 110    110
143Yang, Khu / Chang, Kong    110 110
145Rhodes, Duane / Gio, Travis A.     109109
146Huss, William S. / Holt, Arlen B., Jr   108  108
147Dobbins, Michael H. / Maynard, Stephanie D.   106  106
148Boom, Jeff / Boom, Jared    1005105
148Lopez, Casey / Lopez, Lance105     105
150Laughlin, John D. / White, Mark A.104     104
150Ponce, Manuel / Ponce, Jessie 104    104
152McVay, Sam / McVay, Mark A.   103  103
152Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, John103     103
154Williams, Travis / Leet, Eric, II102     102
155Chrzan, Daryl C. / Kumai, Chris101     101
156Thiele, Mitch / Leazer, Phillip H.     100100
157Muraco, Robert L. / Dunn, Casey98     98
158Stephens, Jake / Green, Jonathan  96   96
159Jones, Jason / Farrington, Justin95     95
159Vigna, Jacob A. / Vigna, Ralph D.95     95
161Bangs, Cory T. / Sanders, Marcus Q.    93 93
162Vretzos, Jim / Dunn, Casey 91    91
163Martin, Bill / Dennis, I. L.     9090
163Minjack, Dale E. / Evans, Bryan 90    90
163Newton, Roger / Newton, Tracy    90 90
166Rushing, Ronald / Vaughn, Tony    88 88
167Walker, Jared / Kinney, August     8787
168Peters, Mark A. / Alvarado, Steven M.  86   86
168Roach, Jesse L. / Ryan, James     8686
170Leblanc, Chad / Green, Ben F.     8585
170Caddick, Mike / Gregory, Doug    85 85
172Aston, Greg J. / Graves, Shawn M.  84   84
173Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.77   5 82
174Martinez, Moises C. / Nava, Angel 576   81
175Marcheschi, Kevin T. / Cahill, Matt P. 80    80
176Barlow, Jake / Harris, Scott574    79
177Stevens, George M. / Williams, Chris    78 78
177Coulson, Brent / Coulson, Cameron    73578
177Hernandez, Genaro / Hernandez, Rob 78    78
180Turpin, Haydon L. / Lake, Dylan D. 77    77
181Talley, Bill / Moody, Gilbert75     75
181Krieg, Max B. / Nakash, Anthony J.75     75
183Green, Benjamin M. / Mauran, Warren 73    73
184Maes, David W. / Bobbitt, Michael M.    72 72
185Miller, Nathan R. / Bickford, Joe R.71     71
186Ward, Rick E. / Ward, Jacob A.    68 68
187Alger, Jonas / Deguchi, Troy67     67
187Archer, Ken / Varner, Billy J.    67 67
189Torre, Douglas / Perez, Luis 66    66
189Westberg, Vern R., II / Boyd, Guy    66 66
191Thurston, Marc W. / Hoopes, Preston F. 65    65
192Rolfe, Spencer T. / Valdovinos, Renee64     64
193Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.63     63
194Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.60     60
194Yang, Jun / Yang, Joseph 60    60
196Archer, Ken / Spell, Stoney 58    58
196Tanisaki, Tim G. / Stolzoff, Scott P.58     58
198Dobrowski, Bryan A. / Dobrowski, Stephanie L. 54    54
199Walker, Randy / Adams, Jared   55515
200Blanton, Dylan / Franceschi, Jake  55  10
200Howard, Jake T. / Sullivan, Cliff    5510
200Langley, Kerry C. / Langley, Anne    5510
200Koerber, David, Sr / Koerber, David E., Jr   55 10
204Laughlin, John D. / Turner, Darius    5 5
204Webber, Donald J. / Griffin, Jim    5 5
204Yang, Ying / Yang, Jonathan    5 5
204McDougall, Pedro / McDougall, Shyron A.    5 5
204Brown, Randall S. / Brown, Julie5     5
204Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank 5    5
204Flowers, Terry / Bern, Scott    5 5
204Burruss, David / Reyes, Nick    5 5
204Pomilia, Joe M. / Waddington, Dave M.    5 5
204Schneider, Brent T. / Schneider, Timothy 5    5
204Lockard, James P. / Smith, Brian 5    5
204Swithenbank, Nick / Prophet, Anthony L. 5    5
204Nielson, Brett / Hendrix, Michael N.  5   5
204Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Kim, John F.5     5
204Ashley, Ross P. / Swinford, Dale5     5
204Gano, Jp C. / Yost, Kevin5     5
204Davis, Kenny / Rice, Tommy5     5
204Nix, Michael L. / Olivieri, Michael A.5     5
204Tarin, Tina / Tarin, Ronald, Sr5     5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake Berryessa 02/24/2018Clear Lake 04/14/2018Lake Berryessa 05/12/2018Lake Oroville 06/09/2018Clear Lake 07/21/2018Clear Lake 08/18/2018Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.