Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2019 Year to Date Standings Mother Lode Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Ostrander, Christian / Heil, Ronnie!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesDon Pedro 01/19/2019McClure 02/16/2019New Melones 03/16/2019Don Pedro 04/13/2019Don Pedro 05/18/2019Delta SJ 06/22/2019Total
1Ostrander, Christian / Heil, Ronnie155153154153155155925
2Ingram, Rich / Ingram, Ron126134148154153107822
3Frey, Jeff D. / Frey, Tyler D.140143128151154100816
4Newton, Mike / Nincioni, Steve14813914013914599810
5Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith122138131150119133793
6Byker, Dan / Harvey, Wilton114142152135133102778
7Callahan, Mike / Freudenthal, Mike D.14314411314013694770
8McAlister, Daniel J. / Ammerman, Pat133114115137143124766
9Payne, Brian / Payne, Jeremiah14712311413414997764
10Anderson, Albert L., Jr / Anderson, Jared K.104125110119146119723
10Redding, Billy / Harden, Austin J.101124119102150127723
12Myers, John / Longton, Don142146151129151 719
13Simpson, John L. / Hysell, Reynold H.134111112111141105714
14Nakai, Troy H. / Nakai, Bryce M.10310914396138113702
15Able, Bruce / Hartlett, William J.1371511451171295684
16Peters, Darryl / Peters, Chris11115510210611691681
17Thomas, Troy / Sullivan, Shad E.10212213710412293680
18Martinez, Mike / Orange, Brian116118149148140 671
19Coy, Bryan / Brossard, Mike125150129123142 669
20Ludwig, Matthew P. / Schmidt, Jacob152 116115139123645
21Gomez, Tom / Verna, Joey A., Jr106152146138 101643
22Bryant, Michael S., II / Orozco, Ryan113117125132147 634
23Bays, Don / Urban, Darren126126101144 117614
24Martin, Bill / Yamada, Ray 13212212612196597
25Silacci, Cindy / Giancola, Jim14112810398 95565
26Welch, Jimmy, Jr / Welch, Charles 145136143 132556
27Parsons, Scott / Naruo, Doug120154 145131 550
28Goodman, Bill K. / Goodman, Mike P.128147150122  547
29Jackson, Mike / Youngblood, Brandon 1401441141325535
30Fishburn, Tom / Fishburn, Mark 1109799115111532
31Hendrix, Don / Cummings, Roger145  146125114530
32Tonnesen, Jeff / Vaughn, Pat M.121 1235148125522
33Goodman, Douglas B. / Goodman, Paul D.138119134125  516
34Amstutz, Jeff / Amstutz, Sara105130107 118 460
35Jantz, Garth / Jantz, Derek 11310695128 442
36Pimentel, Anthony / Pimentel, Norval A.154135124   413
37Robinson, Cody W. / Robinson, Sean A.130141121   392
38Voight, Jerrod M. / Larussa, Steven, Jr 133111147  391
39Kane, Bryan L. / Lane, Heath C.153  105124 382
40Whited, Rick S. / Whited, Chad M. 112 124117 353
41Lucas, Mark / Alves, Bill, Jr   109126104339
42Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason  153141  294
43Hodge, Will / Ellerd, Dan   136135 271
44Lockhart, Roger D. / Scott, John R.127136    263
44Cardoza, Cameron V. / Riehl, Robert   110 153263
46Tyler, Dalton A. / Lightsey, Jack139   120 259
47Dulleck, Nick / Murar, Adrian  120  138258
48Johnson, Mike D. / Martinez, Javier  109  147256
49Miller, James / Miller, Jamie   113 140253
50Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.  98  152250
51Cardenas, Gabriel S. / Kelly, Jesse112131    243
51Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.  126117  243
53Miller, Lee / Miller, Jim   118 123241
54Bray, Butch / Whited, Jeff S.132 104   236
55Taylor, Wyatt R. / Marcallino, Christopher C. 115117   232
56Lizama, Kirk / Lizama, Dylan   100130 230
57Perez, Dave / Atwater, Byron  105112  217
58Keenom, Joanne / Keenom, Ray108 108   216
59Robinson, Ali / Robinson, Dustin109  103  212
60Caddick, Mike / Rappleye, Tyson  155   155
60Nunes, Kevin / Taylor, Scott   155  155
62Hutton, Larry / Mcnabb, Bob     154154
63Taylor, Scott / Eddings, Jeff D.    152 152
63Holmes, Bryan / Price, Evan   152  152
65Davidson, Kevin / Cox, Bryan151     151
65Simpson, Neil S. / Pitchford, Jason R.     151151
67Warnock, Kolby / Warnock, Kenny     150150
68Sepulveda, Steve / Petrucci, Timothy R.   149  149
68Papike, Dennis E. / Barnes, Jeff W. 149    149
68Lienau, Chris A. / Magill, Stephen149     149
68Mendes, Frank / Rodriguez, Richard J., Jr     149149
72Rodriguez, Robert J. / Alanis, Joe 148    148
72Muraco, Robert L. / Dunn, Casey     148148
74Rocha, Todd K. / Rocha, Amber B.  147   147
74Beevers, Michael J. / Beevers, Matt  5142  147
76Hudson, Matthew L. / Taylor, Casey R.146     146
76Boyd, Bill / Rollins, Rob     146146
78La Rosa, Jim / Zieska, Brent     145145
79Day, Dale C. / Rabith, Brian    144 144
79Carmichael, George / Wake, Ryan C.     144144
79Baldwin, Gary / Leal, Rick144     144
82Arlin, Doug / Fonbuena, Rich     143143
83Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Edward A., Jr  142   142
84Degough, Jace / Degough, Collin  141   141
84Davis, Billy / Silva, Claudio M., Jr     141141
86Smith, Bret / Smith, Caleb     139139
86Lee, Hayden / Menzes, Mitchell  139   139
88Stilley, Andrew / Stearns, Bruce  138   138
89Welch, Jimmy, Jr / Paiz, Jonathan    137 137
89Fraser, Larry / Fraser, Nicholas H.     137137
89Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will 137    137
92Karam, Al / Romero, Art136     136
92Wight, Damon / Hall, Gary     136136
94Trapp, Russ / Zanotto, Marc  135   135
94Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.     135135
94Kimble, Sean / Marroquin, Mario135     135
97Davis, Casey M. / Bedford, Joey     134134
97Krnaich, Mike / Gianini, Mario    134 134
99Arbuckle, Jake / Baptista, Paul  133   133
99Graham, Colton / Amstutz, Jeff   133  133
101Sweeney, Jimmy / Rice, Donovan J.  132   132
101Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio   127 5132
103Sanchez, Jason / Sanchez, Joshua   131  131
103Vigna, Jacob A. / Hamilton, Richard A.131     131
103Myers, Les / Helgeson, Mark     131131
106Jacobson, Hunter B. / Alger, Jonas  130   130
106Monn, Jeremy / Dilger, Jacob L.   130  130
106Davis, Billy / Trapp, Russ130     130
106Walker, Randy / Adams, Jared     130130
110Pitts, Jeremy / Plummer, Dustin 129    129
110Ritchie, David / Wyman, Joe     129129
112Koontz, Grant / Koontz, Alan     128128
112Tuel, Jeffrey V., Jr / Tuel, Jeff, Sr   128  128
114Zavvar, David / Myers, Seth    127 127
114Burton, Kari / Burton, Brian S. 127    127
116Brown, Wendell D. / Partida, Hector     126126
117Skym, Joey R. / Skym, Joseph R.    123 123
118Bosrock, Steve J. / Johnson, David S., Jr   121  121
118Harpain, Wyatt W. / Hunter, Zealand I. 121    121
118Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.     121121
121Frias, Miguel R. / Welle, William 120    120
121Debusk, Wyatt A. / Medeiros, Branson K.   120  120
123Accardo, Larry / Accardo, Ryan119     119
123Delarosa, Angel C. / Griffin, Jim119     119
125Mendivil, Andres / Smith, Marshal  118   118
125Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar     118118
127Rodriguez, Richard J., Jr / Ybarra, Timothy117     117
128Torres, Manny / Guzman, Alfredo 116    116
128Fearn, Justin K. / Padgett, Eric L.     116116
130Stephens, Richard / Duke, Troy115     115
130Mchaley, Dale / Garcia, Anthony     115115
132Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J.     112112
133Clark, Jared / Skaggs, Steve W.     109109
134Della, Dave / Runnells, David S.     108108
134McKenna, Cory M. / Mccarty, Roger   108  108
136Lenchanko, Michael S. / Benard, Erick, Jr   107  107
136Ludwig, Mike / Peterson, Eric107     107
138Yang, Khu / Chang, Kong     106106
139Langley, Kerry C. / Langley, Anne99    5104
140Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou     103103
141Cardinalli, Michael / Johnson, Chaz E.   101  101
142Dryden, Sean M. / Christensen, Dane100     100
142Rios, Lawrence S. / Bryan, Marshal W.  100   100
144Perez, Rick / Ecklund, Tim  99   99
145Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.     9898
146Leach, James D. / Leach, Jordan D.  96   96
147Quintana, Alisha / Mchaley, Jason     9292
148Rocha, Jordan / Rocha, Todd K.     55
148Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J.     55
148Rodriguez, Pete A. / Martins, Manuel5     5
148Saephan, Andrew K. / Saephan, Scott S.     55
148Mansor, Robert / Silvey, Brandon5     5
148Duncan, Will / Duncan, Robert L.  5   5
148Pitts, Ron / Pitts, Jeremy  5   5
148Horn, Jeffrey R. / Sarginson, Dave     55
148Ward, Chris / Short, Jeff5     5
148Simpson, Kent M. / Clemons, Andrew G.     55
148Wetherington, Eric / Warren, Clint     55
148Sandifer, Makayla / Sandifer, Kevin     55
148Coulson, Brent / Jackson, Jeff J.     55
148Zanotto, Drew M. / Reeder, William H.     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesDon Pedro 01/19/2019McClure 02/16/2019New Melones 03/16/2019Don Pedro 04/13/2019Don Pedro 05/18/2019Delta SJ 06/22/2019Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.