Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2018 Year to Date Standings Northern Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake Berryessa 02/24/2018Clear Lake 04/14/2018Lake Berryessa 05/12/2018Lake Oroville 06/09/2018Clear Lake 07/21/2018Clear Lake 08/18/2018Total
1Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip155147116151139130838
2Townsend, Scott C. / Burns, Christian J.15414913615499102794
3Leone, Joe H. / Wilson, Gary C.112153121131135132784
4Lipanovich, Luke R. / Mariani, Joe1491511491339898778
5Paez, Joe / Estrada, Blake D.152100119113151131766
6Crow, Eric W. / Brizendine, Chris A.127112134141142104760
7Winger, Clint R. / Ryan, Kevin121107108150115155756
8Ono, Frank / Zinda, Edward A., Jr151155151 148134739
9Skaggs, Steve W. / Nelson, Mike E.144116120110119120729
10Tourville, Nicholas L. / Bracisco, Jackson G.10771154125126143726
11Hardin, Jeff, Sr / Hardin, Cassie79140102146144106717
12Ueckert, Larry D. / Bushers, Ron L.1191349912613792707
13Ross, Matthew E. / Black, Edward J.12613312511496104698
13Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb9982140120103154698
15Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin1339974137108146697
16Ostrand, Thomas C. / Schneider, Robert D., Jr5714313814779125689
17Wright, Hayden / Wright, Keith53142139113106135688
18Ainsworth, Jason / Nielsen, Jeremy M.140122136148124 670
19Vannieuwburg, Trent L. / Minear, Jason R.9775123119107144665
20Adams, Joshua / Adams, Jerod145138132 111133659
21Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert847714712894118648
22Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.1475510913210289634
23Warren, Cody J. / Dettling, Matthew J.106125751458396630
24Mc Donough, Trevor / Mc Donough, Joe131947714087100629
25Lawler, Jerry E. / Williams, Addison L.1006711810115488628
26Keen, Dustin D. / Mendoza, Rich1341365102140105622
27Dixon, Marvin / Evans, Lance92925136146140611
28Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason 86107115150152610
29Thurmon, Steve / Kort, John93119131118145 606
29Tremont, Michael / Wayman, Sean86150110 118142606
31Pennella, Joe / Mirante, Steve124801221078191605
32Costello, Steven P. / Huhtala, Gary70979213591117602
33Pearcy, Curt / Ramos, Armando, Jr978811512371107601
34Young, Austin / Leblanc, Chad11010914214295 598
35Wiley, Zane J. / Mateo, Patrick A.87648114477138591
36Cummings, Roger / Finfrock, Dan85146144111104 590
37Clark, Jared / Antonio, Frank J., Jr135582116105121564
38Bell, John / Bell, Logan117115101 113113559
39Smith, Spencer E. / Kreps, Chris 71126121128111557
40Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.80627814374116553
41Davenport, Troy E., III / Davenport, Troy E., Jr55105731556497549
42Birch, Lori / Birch, Michael113103130 75124545
43Mc Isaac, James E., Jr / Mertens, Jarrod M.7251555143145525
44Patterson, Lucas / Gibbs, Eli10811379 80139519
45Caven, Scott C. / Belhumeur, Chad M.51089110912382518
46Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony142 112 15595504
46Stewart, Joe / Stewart, Ian J. 1208012270112504
48Bugliarello, Mike / Fitzpatrick, Will V.81988712792 485
49Stinnett, Ed D. / Stinnett, Kyle D.91118145129  483
50Delapo, Brandon R. / Delapo, Tony6614590 136 437
51Murray, Alan / Gully, Bob D.  1141388993434
52Gunn-Abella, Matthew / Gunn-Abella, Daniel B.150135143   428
53Lameyse, Victor / McAnulty, Richard J. 83128 97115423
54Halleib, Jim / Halleib, John 132 135 148415
55Rogers, Michael T. / Perez, Christopher E.1368489 101 410
56Rothstein, Mike / Stogner, Forrest E. 152  130124406
57Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.78130106 86 400
58Sweat, Dan / Kaneko, Josh137   109149395
59Lucero, Timothy M. / Simoni, Jack D.7685105124  390
60Lewis, Mason / Perry, Spencer138128111   377
61Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M. 126  133110369
62Devette, Chris M. / Johnson, Donald W.14314183   367
63Alvarez, Casey J. / Allen, Steve 9610010663 365
64Bender, Doug / Bender, Dennis 11498 149 361
65Scott, Ryan / Scott, Aaron 154  12381358
66Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob 95 130129 354
67Jacobson, Peter W. / Jacobson, Hunter B.    153153306
68Odonnell, Michael / Lopez, Philip N.9187124   302
69Poteras, David / Laguna, Cesar139 150 5 294
70Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie146 146   292
71Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A. 58 106120 284
72Dobbins, Michael H. / Baker, Shawn5469  7683282
73Evans, Hadyn / Kazaka, Zane11572   94281
74Gee, Stacy J. / Nelson, Justin129    147276
74Fesler, Brian D. / Haro, Ernie   149127 276
76Leazer, Phillip H. / Schneider, Brent T.141 133   274
76Marshall, Kirk R. / Wyman, Will133 141   274
76Cook, Scott A. / Malm, Jim153121    274
79Johnson, Jimmy / Young, Adam5612785 5 273
80Ashcraft, Jonathan M. / Keyes, Mark12581  65 271
81Vang, Xiong P. / Vang, Tou  153 117 270
82Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark    126141267
83Sweeney, Jimmy / McDevitt, Sean W.109   152 261
84Vue, Thomas / Vang, Thomas 131  1125248
85Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.148 94   242
86Fales, Charlie / Valador, Jerimiah M.    121119240
87Meeks, Greg / Meeks, Tim    116122238
88Waldroop, Dylan / Mead, Kevin    132101233
88Manion, Bradford A. / Gery, Scott128 105   233
90Remy, Casey M. / Remy, Dana M., Jr89137    226
91Schneider, April / Farley, Matt886472   224
92Rheuby, Ryan / Rheuby, Mike1161015   222
93Green, Tracey / Green, Ben F.  711395 215
94Foster, Scott B. / Johnson, Ryan M.695688   213
95Mariani, Mark / Dettling, Bob T.83 117   200
96Smith, Bret / Smith, Caleb    84108192
96Ferrante, Louis C., Sr / Hamby, Don R. 89103   192
98Carmichael, George / Wake, Ryan C.13061    191
98Cramer, Brandon L. / Katen, Dale E.62124 5  191
100Bulcke, Keith G. / Dockins, Travis I.68117    185
101Fernandez, John, Jr / Alvarez, Joe A., II  97 82 179
102Nunes, Merl W. / Wentworth, Bill82 95   177
103Rossi, John / Schromm, John73102    175
104Klinstiver, Jeffery A. / Delozier, Ryan L.6594    159
105Raich, Eric / Miller, Ralph   153  153
106Robertson, Shane E. / Hunt, Matt S.   152  152
106Clark, John W. / Malasavanh, Anthony  152   152
108Yang, Khu / Vue, Thai     151151
109Crawford, Scott A. / Bowman, Seth     150150
110Wright, Garry / Norton, Scott D.  148   148
110Habenicht, Ryan / Firebaugh, Tyler C. 148    148
112Walker, Kevin G. / Maciel, Jason D.    147 147
113Bays, Don / Urban, Darren 144    144
114German, Ryan M. / Reublin, Josh    141 141
115Pimentel, Anthony / Pimentel, Norval A. 139    139
116Habenicht, Ryan / Harris, John  137   137
116Banuelos, Jake T. / Kendrick, Bj     137137
118Johns, Luke / Rice, Donovan J.     136136
119Dabbs, Chris W. / Kinney, August    134 134
120Gee, Stacy J. / Flink, Bob    131 131
121Raich, Eric / Bernd, Cameron 130    130
122Brown, Ricky G., Jr / Butler, Donniell  129   129
122Boettger, David A. / Farrington, Justin     129129
124Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael1235    128
124Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh     128128
126Brown, Wendell D. / Avilaellington, James  127   127
126Fritz, James / Fritz, Raymond     127127
128Fesler, Brian D. / Anthony, Mike     126126
129Arlin, Doug / Fonbuena, Rich 123    123
130Masters, Tim / Smith, Scott A.122     122
131Webber, Tre L. / Webber, Troy W.5268    120
131Vigil, Jason M. / Mack, Jaren120     120
131Skibinski, Ron E. / Todd, Allen6159    120
134Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark   118  118
134Amodeo, Brad A. / Rinoloi, Ron118     118
136Shirley, Dale M. / Tencati, Dave N.    115 115
137Dettling, Bob T. / Mariani, Jack E.     114114
137Leber, Carson / Bounds, Tyler114     114
139Rushing, Ronald / Stone, Don  113   113
140Smith, Patrick / Bou, Brad5106    111
140Ortiz, Brian J. / Castillo, Frank111     111
140Homen, David / Summers, Scott 111    111
143Shelton, Daniel G. / Newlen, Noah E. 110    110
143Yang, Khu / Chang, Kong    110 110
145Rhodes, Duane / Gio, Travis A.     109109
146Huss, William S. / Holt, Arlen B., Jr   108  108
147Dobbins, Michael H. / Maynard, Stephanie D.   106  106
148Boom, Jeff / Boom, Jared    1005105
148Lopez, Casey / Lopez, Lance105     105
150Laughlin, John D. / White, Mark A.104     104
150Ponce, Manuel / Ponce, Jessie 104    104
152McVay, Sam / McVay, Mark A.   103  103
152Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, John103     103
154Williams, Travis / Leet, Eric, II102     102
155Chrzan, Daryl C. / Kumai, Chris101     101
156Thiele, Mitch / Leazer, Phillip H.     100100
157Muraco, Robert L. / Dunn, Casey98     98
158Stephens, Jake / Green, Jonathan  96   96
159Jones, Jason / Farrington, Justin95     95
159Vigna, Jacob A. / Vigna, Ralph D.95     95
161Bangs, Cory T. / Sanders, Marcus Q.    93 93
162Vretzos, Jim / Dunn, Casey 91    91
163Martin, Bill / Dennis, I. L.     9090
163Minjack, Dale E. / Evans, Bryan 90    90
163Newton, Roger / Newton, Tracy    90 90
166Rushing, Ronald / Vaughn, Tony    88 88
167Walker, Jared / Kinney, August     8787
168Peters, Mark A. / Alvarado, Steven M.  86   86
168Roach, Jesse L. / Ryan, James     8686
170Leblanc, Chad / Green, Ben F.     8585
170Caddick, Mike / Gregory, Doug    85 85
172Aston, Greg J. / Graves, Shawn M.  84   84
173Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.77   5 82
174Martinez, Moises C. / Nava, Angel 576   81
175Marcheschi, Kevin T. / Cahill, Matt P. 80    80
176Barlow, Jake / Harris, Scott574    79
177Stevens, George M. / Williams, Chris    78 78
177Coulson, Brent / Coulson, Cameron    73578
177Hernandez, Genaro / Hernandez, Rob 78    78
180Turpin, Haydon L. / Lake, Dylan D. 77    77
181Talley, Bill / Moody, Gilbert75     75
181Krieg, Max B. / Nakash, Anthony J.75     75
183Green, Benjamin M. / Mauran, Warren 73    73
184Maes, David W. / Bobbitt, Michael M.    72 72
185Miller, Nathan R. / Bickford, Joe R.71     71
186Ward, Rick E. / Ward, Jacob A.    68 68
187Alger, Jonas / Deguchi, Troy67     67
187Archer, Ken / Varner, Billy J.    67 67
189Torre, Douglas / Perez, Luis 66    66
189Westberg, Vern R., II / Boyd, Guy    66 66
191Thurston, Marc W. / Hoopes, Preston F. 65    65
192Rolfe, Spencer T. / Valdovinos, Renee64     64
193Rodgers, Tim / Frese, Alan D.63     63
194Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.60     60
194Yang, Jun / Yang, Joseph 60    60
196Archer, Ken / Spell, Stoney 58    58
196Tanisaki, Tim G. / Stolzoff, Scott P.58     58
198Dobrowski, Bryan A. / Dobrowski, Stephanie L. 54    54
199Walker, Randy / Adams, Jared   55515
200Blanton, Dylan / Franceschi, Jake  55  10
200Howard, Jake T. / Sullivan, Cliff    5510
200Langley, Kerry C. / Langley, Anne    5510
200Koerber, David, Sr / Koerber, David E., Jr   55 10
204Laughlin, John D. / Turner, Darius    5 5
204Webber, Donald J. / Griffin, Jim    5 5
204Yang, Ying / Yang, Jonathan    5 5
204McDougall, Pedro / McDougall, Shyron A.    5 5
204Brown, Randall S. / Brown, Julie5     5
204Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank 5    5
204Flowers, Terry / Bern, Scott    5 5
204Burruss, David / Reyes, Nick    5 5
204Pomilia, Joe M. / Waddington, Dave M.    5 5
204Schneider, Brent T. / Schneider, Timothy 5    5
204Lockard, James P. / Smith, Brian 5    5
204Swithenbank, Nick / Prophet, Anthony L. 5    5
204Nielson, Brett / Hendrix, Michael N.  5   5
204Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Kim, John F.5     5
204Ashley, Ross P. / Swinford, Dale5     5
204Gano, Jp C. / Yost, Kevin5     5
204Davis, Kenny / Rice, Tommy5     5
204Nix, Michael L. / Olivieri, Michael A.5     5
204Tarin, Tina / Tarin, Ronald, Sr5     5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesLake Berryessa 02/24/2018Clear Lake 04/14/2018Lake Berryessa 05/12/2018Lake Oroville 06/09/2018Clear Lake 07/21/2018Clear Lake 08/18/2018Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.