Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2017 Year to Date Standings Mother Lode Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Lee, Hayden / Lee, Dennis!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesDon Pedro 01/21/2017Don Pedro 02/18/2017New Melones 04/08/2017Delta SJ 05/06/2017Don Pedro 06/10/2017Delta SJ 07/08/2017Total
1Lee, Hayden / Lee, Dennis155146147148140125861
2Davidson, Kevin / Cox, Bryan154155137129135126836
3Cree, Rod / Silveira, Matt R.125138131149148142833
4Burke, Scott / Weiglein, Mark149153129153123124831
5Perkins, Jared / Taiariol, Nick150154118128139127816
6Barse, Nick / Crawford, Scott A.151126124144104151800
7Soriano, Michael P. / Soriano, Shane129117109131149146781
8Martinez, Mike / Orange, Brian122133100152153118778
9Simpson, John L. / Hysell, Reynold H.118120107136145143769
10Bays, Don / Urban, Darren140129154101109134767
11Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith119125116139152111762
12Payne, Brian / Payne, Jeremiah134147105118130119753
13Strombom, Bryan / Clement, Alan L.115114113105143149739
14Lewis, Corey / Hartle, Frank142101120109113148733
15Byker, Dan / Martin, Bill11111814696120132723
16Nunes, Kevin / Stilley, Andrew9715113598128109718
17Newton, Mike / Nincioni, Steve121144149137129 680
18Myers, John / Longton, Don1531281221341275669
19Tonnesen, Jeff / Vaughn, Pat M.98109119127106102661
20Cruz, Juan C. / Sanders, Robert C.9592144116103107657
21Oliver, Albert / Herring, Russell147111106 126129619
22Peters, Darryl / Peters, Chris14810313995125 610
23Richardson, Chris M. / Richardson, Don1071131121261225585
24Mathews, Travis / Mathews, Jeff 145133151138 567
25Grissom, Jason / Schell, Roby 10012810311598544
26Gervase, Alexander N. / Gervase, Jeffrey N.100112121 105104542
27Fishburn, Tom / Fishburn, Mark85941501045103541
28Homen, David / Summers, Scott113148151 1215538
29Goodman, Bill K. / Goodman, Mike P.131152142 108 533
30Hoover, Jesse / Phillips, John R.145136140111  532
31Topie, Robert / Richardson, Charles5139152115117 528
32Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio108132145142  527
33Melikia, Mitch / Mansor, Robert132135126 132 525
34Stephens, Houston / Fisher, Matthew 115981471335498
35Gomez, Tom / Wainwright, Dennis144131  107101483
36Doggett, Troy, III / Baker, Brody103105117150  475
37Amstutz, Jeff / Amstutz, Sara12097995150 471
38Morgado, Jeffery / Roscelli, Jared94 15392118 457
39Lockhart, Roger D. / Scott, John R.10298 130111 441
40Taylor, Scott / Sexton, Daniel 143134  150427
41Parsons, Scott / Naruo, Doug138150  134 422
42Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason112 143132  387
43Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Ruben143 127  112382
44Pester, Steve / Weaver, Ron124140108   372
45Kane, Bryan L. / Lane, Heath C.128110  131 369
46Townsend, Kevin / Nelson, Chris 143104119  366
47Barnard, Mike L. / Riley, Robert J. 104137120  361
48Keenom, Ty / Keenom, Ray135108101   344
49Knight, D D. / Scarbrough, Roscoe96119114   329
50Bigger, David / Kelley, Sean T.9212396   311
51Bray, Butch / Whited, Jeff S.9111697   304
52Chastain, James / Chastain, Jack   154 141295
53Trapp, Russ / Zanotto, Marc  148 136 284
53Austin, Walt / Barksdale, Ron5141138   284
55Espinoza, Lenny / Habit, Eric    124153277
56Archer, Ken / Varner, Billy J.8491 9155276
57Sepulveda, Steve / Petrucci, Timothy R.147 125   272
58Canfield, Christopher / Banut, Michael M.   133 137270
59Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.   141 128269
60Fearn, Justin K. / Padgett, Eric L.   124 139263
61Andrews, Mark / Welch, Jimmy, Jr5122130   257
62Davis, Barry / Varner, Dave H.   123 133256
63Frey, Jeff D. / Frey, Tyler D.133121    254
64Henry, Mike A. / Henry, Brian L.   108 144252
65Scribner, Mark C. / Hollister, Lori C.141106    247
66Groves, Jesse / McLain, Christopher J.   121 121242
67Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Edward A., Jr114  125  239
68Armbrister, Ed / Johnson, Magnus55102113 5230
69Simpson, Kent M. / Clemons, Andrew G.   112 113225
70Nakai, Troy H. / Nakai, Bryce M.  110110  220
71Langley, Kerry C. / Langley, Anne    102105207
72Koontz, Grant / Koontz, Alan  10499  203
73Barnes, Daniel S. / Barnes, Wesley G.9999    198
74Graham, Darren / Caton, Tony8895    183
75Pearson, Carl T. / Pearson, Cammeryn D.8793    180
76Cole, Aiden / Cole, Aaron  155   155
76Jackson, Charles D., Sr / Narayan, Shylend     155155
76Arlin, Doug / Williams, Aaron J.   155  155
79Daniel, Cole M. / Melrose, Alyssabeth M.    154 154
79Waldroop, Dylan / Mead, Kevin     154154
81Maddex, Garrett / Rollin, Keith152     152
81Vaughn, Tony / Arterberry, Thaxter     152152
83Beevers, Michael J. / Kocher, Rob    151 151
84Welch, Jimmy, Jr / Welch, Charles    147 147
84Arlin, Doug / Fonbuena, Rich     147147
86Xiong, Fang / Vang, Xang    146 146
86Yang, Lee / Yang, Khu   146  146
88Yang, Zay / Yang, Chua   145  145
88Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.     145145
90Vue, Vang / Yang, Bee    144 144
91Smith, Caleb / Howard, Jake T.   138 5143
91Price, Joseph R. / Spohn, Tanner T.   143  143
91Wight, Damon / Hall, Gary   5 138143
94Permenter, David W. / Jones, Eric E.    142 142
95Oddo, Mike / Waldrip, Jerry    141 141
95Anderson, Corbin R. / Loftis, Derek  141   141
97Tamantini, Christina / Rohrbach, Curt     140140
97Wardell, James K. / Bowman, Seth   5 135140
97Lucas, Mark / Alves, Bill, Jr   140  140
100Hudson, Matthew L. / Taylor, Casey R.139     139
101Lienau, Chris A. / Belmont, Adam137     137
101Vue, Chino / Lee, Chester  132  5137
101Magill, Stephen / Magill, Colton 137    137
104Howard, Mark / Lubner, Larry A., Jr   5 131136
104Pierson, Russ / Conde, Shane136     136
104Mendenhall, Mark / Dassonville, Shawn     136136
107Hendrix, Don / Cummings, Roger   135  135
108Obrien, Joe M. / Velazquez, Ivan 134    134
109Hightower, Whyman N. / Stanley, Eric D.     130130
109Rodriguez, Ryker / Rodriguez, Pete A.130     130
109Waldrip, Jerry / Neal, Richard 130    130
112Huebert, Marlan D. / Penner, Tim J. 127    127
112Ingram, Rich / Ingram, Ron127     127
114Fernandos, Deacon / Harris, Jared126     126
115Perez, Steve / Perez, Dave   55115125
116Tozer, Matthew R. / Rickett, Tim W. 124    124
117Rodriguez, Pete A. / Robertson, Bruce W., Jr  123   123
117Valencia, David / Nelson, Kevin   123  123
117Lane, Jared / Owens, Kelly     123123
117Pair, Mike / Gray, Trevor123     123
121Perez, Rick / Sotelo, Bob M.   51125122
121Khacho, David / Daniel, Rimon S.     122122
123Daniel, Dan / Engelhardt, Rick     120120
124Rodriguez, Pete A. / Fonseca, Ramon    119 119
125Nelson, Ashley / Valencia, David     117117
125Lum, Brandon M. / Vangyi, Shadowns   117  117
125Harris, Bruce / Vella, Vince117     117
128Bryant, Michael S., II / Orozco, Ryan     116116
128Rouhier, Scott A. / Capilla, Taylor D.116     116
130Kane, Bryan L. / Molzen, Travis A.  115   115
130Horn, Jeffrey R. / Sarginson, Dave   5110 115
130Cardoza, Cameron V. / Campbell, Trevlen   5 110115
133Snow, Mark / Gibson, Harlin L.     114114
133Welch, Charles / Richards, Richard1095    114
133Larrabee, Scott / Adra, Martino H.   114  114
133Cardenas, Gabriel S. / Kelly, Jesse    114 114
137Cook, Jared / Cook, Ryan111     111
138Vigna, Jacob A. / Vigna, Ralph D.     108108
139Lopez, Casey / Lopez, Lance 107    107
139Holcomb, Eric / Holcomb, Seren   107  107
141Hein, Tony M. / Albrecht, Jeromy106     106
141Coulson, Brent / Coulson, Cameron     106106
141Malotte, Shawn D. / Utz, Richard W.   106  106
144Muraco, Robert L. / Muraco, Ron105     105
145Penrod, Stanley / Penrod, Stephen J.104     104
146Olson, Gregory / Townsend, Kevin101     101
147Miller, Katy / Miller, Lee     100100
147Stewart Jr, Jeff / Stewert, Jeff   100  100
149Meyers, Justin A. / Bowers, Cameron     9999
150Miller, Jim / Miller, James   97  97
151Malan, Earl D. / Lopez, Fred, Sr 96    96
152Huebert, Marlan D. / Robertson, Bruce W., Jr90  5  95
152Stephens, Richard / Duke, Troy  95   95
154Dias, Christopher S. / Badertscher, Jace C.   94  94
155Ward, Chris / Short, Jeff   93  93
155Balbas, Johnathon / Balbas, Sam93     93
157Hernandez, Rob / Draskovich, Chris 90    90
158Souza, Eric / Regert, Rodney89     89
159Hamilton, Doug E. / Nagel, Ron A.86     86
160Coker, Gary / Riportella, Danny    5 5
160Miller, Cody J. / Solorzano, Branndon     55
160Laughlin, John D. / Turner, Darius     55
160Vang, Thomas J. / Vang, Xiong P.     55
160Vue, Thomas / Vang, Thomas     55
160Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.   5  5
160Prophet, Anthony L. / Dean, Thomas A.     55
160Mellion, Adrien D. / Stanley, James 5    5
160Miller, James / Miller, Jamie     55
160Laguna, Cesar / Schroeder, Michael     55
160Velazquez, Ivan / Nuno, Oscar    5 5
160Cherkas, Anthony / Lerche, Joshua D.     55

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesDon Pedro 01/21/2017Don Pedro 02/18/2017New Melones 04/08/2017Delta SJ 05/06/2017Don Pedro 06/10/2017Delta SJ 07/08/2017Total

NO TOURNAMENT RESULTS YET

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.