Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2016 Year to Date Standings Northern Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb!
Congratulations Small Boat Anglers of the year Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/12/2016Oroville 04/09/2016Clear Lake 05/21/2016Oroville 06/25/2016Clear Lake 07/30/2016Clear Lake 08/27/2016Total
1Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb153142123149142151860
2Boettger, David A. / Matteri, Chad A.139115155128153147837
3Eckhart, Dan / Sheldon, Dana128155131152129126821
4Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip149149108147149110812
5Wells, Dan / Tyler, Bob G.12514615015498138811
6Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert132151117153114133800
7Shiffer, Troy / Penman, John137135103142125123765
8Robertson, Shane E. / Hunt, Matt S.135146104129128114756
9Costello, Steven P. / Huhtala, Gary15510515112485128748
10Winger, Clint R. / Ryan, Kevin10312994145115129715
11Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.12314199144101106714
12Richards, Brian W. / Walker, William J.83108116131143127708
12Bell, John / Young, Adam14310413412584118708
14Warren, Cody J. / George, Tyler A.86126126116145108707
15Dunlap, Paul / Tibbetts, Robert R.121148142133148 692
16Long, James B. / Gordon, Allen D.95119129122120104689
17Pearcy, Curt / Ramos, Armando, Jr11712410214210494683
18Dal Porto, Chris / Louk, Dave10810310512192137666
19Donnelly, Tanner / Bounds, Tyler1061109712690125654
20Walker, Kevin G. / Johnsrud, Josh109 132140123143647
21Thurmon, Steve / Kort, John124109145146 122646
22Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.91 14913913896613
23Lucero, Timothy M. / Simoni, Jack D.89113961199197605
24Prophet, Anthony L. / Dean, Thomas A. 11914413895107603
25Della, Dave / Runnells, David S.10012713714394 601
26Johnson, Jimmy / Broughton, Joe S.148112112118 102592
27Boyd, George / Boyd, Eric115128110136102 591
28Welch, Brian C. / Harnist, Grant E.94131118130 111584
29Mackenzie, Scott C. / Kuroki, Jimmy M.152 139 154121566
30Fragomeli, Jay / Chandler, Nathan 134146 117150547
31Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony134  127126155542
32Transano, Bob / Westberg, Vern R., II  121132122131506
33Copelin, Shawn E. / Stamps, Leon, III510010011580100500
34Moore, Kevin K. / Lima, Jamie101 133 141120495
35Osborn, Mike / Hunt, Taylor145125951175 487
36Mc Donough, Trevor / Mc Donough, Joe131 120 83141475
37Francis, Sarah / Cowley, Shane 12298 100124444
38Clifton, Jamie R. / Bounds, John84102115137  438
39Tacker, Dustin / McCord, Mark  148 147142437
40Sisto, Kris / Rhyme, Timothy R.154 153 127 434
40Wiley, Zane J. / Mateo, Patrick A.85 147596101434
42Townsend, Scott C. / Hoch, Jacob T.138 152 136 426
43Rogers, Michael T. / Perez, Christopher E.141120   149410
44Marthey, Kenny L. / Garner, Justin M. 13351231395405
45Ferguson, Darin / Flynn, John  154 133116403
46Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank93 135 1505383
47Milligan, Blake / Milligan, Shawn D.142 128 105 375
48Root, Brian R. / Haley, Jordan D.151101101   353
49Odonnell, Michael / Naylor, Kevin R.  107 109109325
50Dixon, Marvin / Evans, Lance    146154300
51Zillig, John C., Jr / Zillig, Erik M.    151135286
52Bolen, Joe M. / Bolen, Justin T. 150 134  284
53Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob  143  140283
54Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason    121153274
55Vigna, Jacob A. / Hamilton, Richard A.  124148  272
56Adra, Martino H. / Bern, Scott    132139271
57Blanco, Phil J. / Bakken, Jon 114 150  264
58Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason 144  118 262
59Goodman, Todd M. / Berge, Joe108153    261
60Mayo, David B. / Shepherd, Brett C.111137 5 5258
61Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy119 138   257
62ORiordan, Denis C. / ORiordan, Sean P.144   110 254
63Miller, David L., Jr / Stevens, George M.  136 1085249
63Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Garrett130   119 249
65Rheuby, Ryan / Rheuby, Mike118123  5 246
66Martinez, Moises C. / Nava, Angel 138106   244
67Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.    99136235
68Halleib, Jim / Halleib, John 106122   228
69Savitskiy, Yevgeniy / Sinitsky, Michael S.    13095225
70Richard, Zach / Bross, Chad    86132218
71Kiser, Mikey D. / Lazzarino, Dominic A.98117    215
72Richard, Zach / Brown, Leonel96111    207
73Jones, Jason / Biddle, Jared9798    195
74Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B. 99  89 188
75Dryden, Sean M. / Christensen, Dane87 93   180
76Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael51475   157
76Lippert, Andrew / Beck, Chris A.    1525157
78Durling, Kenneth / Pearlson, Chad    155 155
78Caddick, Mike / Rappleye, Tyson   155  155
80Zinda, John W. / Zinda, Edward A., Jr 154    154
81Vierra, Andrew J. / Hose, Chuck 152    152
81Gee, Stacy J. / Flink, Bob     152152
83Angel, Bradley / Northup, Jase C.   151  151
83Fleming, Troy / Rhyme, Kasey A.146   5 151
85Douthit, Johnny / Leber, Carson150     150
86Lewis, Mason / Perry, Spencer     148148
87Saucedo, Mario A. / Yamamoto, Edgar147     147
88Meeks, Damon / Meeks, Kenneth     146146
89Day, Dale C. / Day, Dale     145145
90Yang, Khu / Her, Tao M.     144144
90Vang, Thomas / Lee, Chester    144 144
92Johnston, Clinton J. / McIntosh, Ryan P. 143    143
93Clark, Will / Shasteen, Kyle  142   142
93Chappell, Scott / Olson, Thomas137 5   142
95Rodgers, Ron / Frailey, Don    140 140
95Miller, Bob C. / Reyes, Ben140     140
95Howell, Jeff / Douglass, Ken 140    140
95Palmer, Curt W. / Green, John A.  140   140
99Bradford, Jonathon / Freitas, Tony 139    139
100Young, Austin / Leblanc, Chad 137    137
100Ray, Dante L. / Johnson, Jimmy    137 137
102Yang, Lee / Yang, Khu    135 135
102Wooten, Charles / Wooten, Thomas   135  135
104Vierra, Andrew J. / Arlin, Doug     134134
104Day, Dale C. / Rabith, Brian    134 134
106Durling, Kenneth / Durling, Wade133     133
107Paxton, Josh M. / Ancell, Matthew S. 132    132
108Lemke, Hunter C. / Cunningham, Shane    131 131
109Malinao, Mike / Barrett, Jason     130130
109Mchone, Joshua / Leblanc, Chad  130   130
109Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A. 130    130
112Webber, Donald J. / Rasmussen, Steven M.129     129
113Clark, Jared / Skaggs, Steve W.127     127
113Tuma, Richard A. / Hughes, Chris E.127     127
113Harris, Frank D. / Rego, Brant L.  127   127
116Turner, Darius / Hawkinson, Steven A.  125   125
117Hamilton, Richard A. / Vierra, Andrew J.    124 124
118Sackman, Kyle / Mendivil, Andres122     122
119McClain, Kevin / Nacarelli, Rich5116    121
120Zachgo, David M. / Webster, Gerald C.120     120
120Vasquez, Jacob / Paniagua, Geena   120  120
122Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.114    5119
122Conatser, Danny / Dostal, Dan  119   119
124Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin  5 113 118
125Tarin, Roger A. / Alorro, Angelo     117117
126Ray, Kyle / Thornton, Robert    116 116
126Ward, Kevin / Dunn, Casey116     116
126Valador, Lyle K. / Wade, Jimmy, Jr5 5 106 116
129Monroe, Nathan / Farnsworth, Arjuna H.     115115
130Nicholson, Mike / Brown, Leonel  114   114
131Cook, Scott A. / Malm, Jim  113   113
131Fernandez, John, Jr / Hagan, Jon113     113
133Drake, Chris K. / Brenner, Colby    112 112
133Manion, Bradford A. / Gery, Scott112     112
135Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, John    111 111
135Chastain, James / Chastain, Jack  111   111
137Aza, George J. / Myers, Kevin M.110     110
138Sapigao, Edward R., Jr / Sapigao, Roland, Jr  109   109
139Muraco, Robert L. / Muraco, Ron   5103 108
140Mateo, Patrick A. / Mateo, Patrick J. 107    107
140Anderson, Connor / Mattos, Kevin    107 107
142Evans, Hadyn / Jocksch, Frank H., Jr     105105
142Motheral, Brian S. / Motheral, Brandon R.105     105
144German, Ryan M. / Scott, Aaron104     104
145Dempster, Vallen J. / Castillo, Frank     103103
146Hood, Jake / Haley, Colby M.102     102
147Patterson, Lucas / Mitzel, Joseph H.99     99
147Lemons, Nate / Goodby, Jack     9999
149Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Fergerson, Richard J.  5  9398
149Talley, Bill / Scott, Aaron     9898
151Maestre, Marcus J. / Allan, Joey 97    97
152Wilson, Trent C. / Wilson, Greg D.    94 94
153Ortiz, Brian J. / Castillo, Frank  5 88 93
154Tarin, Roger A. / Myers, Wyatt92     92
155Lamb, S, III / Wong, Ryan90     90
156Clark, John W. / Malasavanh, Anthony88     88
157Cline, Robert / Minjack, Dale E.    87 87
158Carl, Zion / Lockard, James P.    81 81
159Graves, Jonathon / Kidd, John R.5 5   10
160Pierce, Mike J. / Morales, Sean   5  5
160Archer, Ken / Spell, Stoney     55
160Her, Steve / Her, Cheng    5 5
160Burrows, Chris D. / Miller, Mike    5 5
160Storm, Todd A. / Nakagawa, Kenji N.5     5
160Wright, Troy / Wright, Jeremy     55
160Archer, Ken / Varner, Billy J.5     5
160Bangs, Cory T. / Sanders, Marcus Q.    5 5
160Minjack, Dale E. / Evans, John  5   5
160Dal Porto, Joel / Dal Porto, Matt5     5
160Lopez, Philip N. / Downs, Bill J.5     5
160Garrett, John / Vaughn, Tony  5   5
160Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M.  5   5
160Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Ruben     55
160Vue, Thomas / Vang, Thomas5     5
160Cole, Cameron / Gossett, Lyle    5 5
160Salo, Tom / Boom, Jared   5  5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/12/2016Oroville 04/09/2016Clear Lake 05/21/2016Oroville 06/25/2016Clear Lake 07/30/2016Clear Lake 08/27/2016Total
1Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.154153155155153155925
2Cramer, Brandon L. / Katen, Dale E. 1555153 154467
3Ohnmacht, Rob J. / Oconnor, Michael F.1551545   314
4Evans, Hadyn / Jocksch, Frank H., Jr  154 155 309
5Havel, Joe O. / Havel, Justin   154154 308
6Hennecke, John H., Jr / Hennecke, John H., Sr  5 5 10
7Hennecke, Elizabeth / Hennecke, John H., Jr     55

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.