Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2015 Year to Date Standings Northern Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Paxton, Josh M. / Ancell, Matthew S.!
Congratulations Small Boat Anglers of the year Ohnmacht, Rob J. / Oconnor, Michael F.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/14/2015Oroville 04/11/2015Clear Lake 05/30/2015Oroville 06/27/2015Clear Lake 07/25/2015Clear Lake 08/29/2015Total
1Paxton, Josh M. / Ancell, Matthew S.147147153147153138885
2Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip152146126149153110836
3Malm, Jim / Eckhart, Dan141148155150107132833
4Caddick, Mike / McCord, Mark148152131155140101827
5Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony102134152114154155811
6Hardin, Jeff, Jr / Hardin, Jeff, Sr145101120131146151794
7Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy15499147116148124788
8Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb86141142124149115757
9Ruggiero, Matthew S. / Blake, Peter J.136129107143119116750
10Dunlap, Paul / Tibbetts, Robert R.95118110141125154743
11Dal Porto, Chris / Louk, Dave1339115012889149740
12Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert9615093138110142729
13Bolen, Joe M. / Bolen, Justin T.9111213715391141725
14Bounds, Tyler / Bounds, John82118113117143150723
15Wigginton, Jason R. / Choplin, Ryan W.109142133118105107714
16Robertson, Shane E. / Hunt, Matt S.131151149139132 702
17Shiffer, Troy / Penman, John90126116133127103695
18Wiley, Zane J. / Mateo, Patrick A.11194129141106106687
19Thurmon, Steve / Kort, John118154132151 126681
20Dal Porto, Joel / Dal Porto, Matt11288101125117135678
21Costello, Steven P. / Huhtala, Gary8313610311096146674
21Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.9312199126123112674
23Leone, Joe H. / Wilson, Gary C.5155135134114127670
24Lucero, Timothy M. / Simoni, Jack D.1249612311198113665
25Winger, Clint R. / Ryan, Kevin7912787129130112664
26Tremont, Michael / Wayman, Sean8710888130100137650
27Rodgers, Ron / Frailey, Don 134141113108125621
28Richards, Brian W. / Burgess, Bobby104114138144115 615
29Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin731415119133136607
30Boyd, George / Boyd, Eric7110314015297 563
31Jones, Jason / Biddle, Jared12390122 102121558
32Angel, Bradley / Angel, Mike142145136127  550
33Chappell, Scott / Olson, Thomas899796148113 543
34Park, Mike / Park, Chris12212214651345534
35Milligan, Blake / Milligan, Shawn D.139144114 131 528
36McClain, Kevin / Nacarelli, Rich1491131175 143527
37Osborn, Mike / Hunt, Taylor 119134145120 518
38Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.  148112139118517
39Johnson, Jimmy / Broughton, Joe S. 9311110888102502
40Vlasache, Alex / Vlasache, Weston127106154107  494
41Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason130139 12092 481
42Halleib, Jim / Halleib, John 92143 118120473
43Joslyn, John K. / Paschall, James E.105120104115  444
44Martinez, Moises C. / Hornback, Neil8512590122  422
45Woldanski, Steve / Park, Jerame751051065124 415
46Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob  129 121140390
47Mayo, David B. / Balaba, David A.811535135  374
48Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank129895 144 367
49Nelson, Robert / Otterness, Jim 10410512355342
50Brown, Leonel / Leet, Eric, II  95132 105332
51Vretzos, Jim / McElroy, Danny J.8899127   314
51Guyse, Tyrone K. / Transano, Bob7810711955 314
53Clifton, Jamie R. / Bounds, Travis    151153304
54Castro, Eric / Haro, Ernie 149 154  303
55Matteri, Chad A. / Pitts, Alec R.    155133288
56Saucedo, Mario A. / Yamamoto, Edgar    141145286
57Silva, Brian H. / Wallace, Kirby M. 124151   275
58Lemons, Nate / Jenson, Pete E.125143    268
59Davis, Barry / Charles, Gary D.139128    267
60Kinney, August / Scribner, Mark C.  124 138 262
60Gosselaar, Christopher / Burrough, Beau 132130   262
60Haley, Jordan D. / Haley, Colby M.    123139262
63Martin, Jesse / Walker, Jared 131   128259
64Erwin, Michael S. / Mateo, Patrick J. 115139   254
65Hutchison, Doug / Rose, Justin D.    142108250
66Nicholson, Mike / Bakken, Jon132116    248
67Clifton, Jamie R. / Chavez, Joseph  109136  245
68Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.  891465 240
69Mercado, Dave / Rustin, Tamara 124115   239
69Pedley, Bill / Stout, Joe 137975  239
71Townsend, Scott C. / Hoch, Jacob T.    103134237
72Nunes, Merl W. / Wentworth, Bill121 112   233
73Hunter, Kevin / Stonehouse, Logan108109    217
74Cecchini, Mike A. / Bakaric, Eric J. 111985  214
75Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael97110    207
76Warren, Cody J. / George, Tyler A.   10995 204
77Valenzuela, Lily / Buchholz, Adam94 108   202
78Thomas, Anthony S. / Anderson, Levi J.    93104197
79Wilson, Trent C. / Wilson, Greg D.  92 101 193
80Ford, Brad / Saurage, Brad155     155
81Wardell, James K. / Fernandez, John, Jr  1445 5154
82Nourot, Nick C. / Bottini, Ryan A.153     153
82Krnaich, Kobe / Krnaich, Mike     153153
84Rheuby, Ryan / Rheuby, Mike151     151
85German, Michael / German, Ryan M.150     150
85Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason    150 150
87Pham, David / Yeh, Terry     148148
88Goncalves, Mike / Mansor, Robert    147 147
88Graves, Jonathon / Kidd, John R.     147147
90Chrzan, Daryl C. / Kumai, Chris146     146
91Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Machado, Gil  145   145
91Durling, Wade / Herring, Vince    145 145
93Cattaneo, Chad / Torsch, William N.144     144
93Talley, Bill / Scott, Aaron     144144
95Vanclef, Cris / Raffo, Nico143     143
96Pearl, David / White, Wesley A.137 5   142
96Haley, Jordan D. / Hood, Jake   142  142
98Peters, Mark A. / Alvarado, Steven M.140     140
99Gee, Stacy J. / Ortiz, Rafael 138    138
100Rogers, Michael T. / Kehle, Michael R.   137  137
100Rushing, Ronald / Marques, Louie    137 137
102Kaneko, Josh / Williams, Obedie    136 136
103Vella, Matt / Rodriguez, Jason    135 135
103Goldston, Tom / Goldston, Denny 135    135
103Herring, Vince / Castro Fox, Kevin135     135
106Howe, Ron R., Jr / Miller, Bob C.134     134
107Prophet, Anthony L. / Dean, Thomas A.5  55117132
108Kinney, August / Skirvin, Shane     131131
109Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.  125 5 130
109Goodby, Jack / Kinser, Derek 130    130
109Vierra, Andrew J. / Hawkinson, Steven A.     130130
112Bowman, Seth / Christiansen, Eric D.     129129
112Amodeo, Brad A. / Wong, Ryan    129 129
114Bogart, Brian / Knight, Kenneth    128 128
114Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M.128     128
116Hilger, Nelson / Crawford, Scott A.126     126
116Chabak, Andrea / Stephens, R C    126 126
118Wilder, Dan P., Sr / Herring, Vince     123123
119Rushing, Ronald / Vaughn, Tony     122122
119Birch, Weldon M. / Martin, Bill  122   122
121Salo, Tom / Wooten, Todd   121  121
122Ray, Dante L. / Johnson, Jimmy120     120
123Waddington, Aaron D. / Kornegay, Dan119     119
123Roper, Wilbur D., Jr / Fergerson, Richard J.     119119
125Minjack, Dale E. / Evans, John  118   118
126Leber, Carson / Nielson, Brett117     117
127Budelli, Steve / Teitsworth, Anthony116     116
127Stephens, Richard / Duke, Troy    116 116
129Rushing, Ronald / Stone, Don115     115
130Penrod, Stanley / Penrod, Stephen J.114     114
130McAdams, Jeff / Koontz, Grant     114114
132Gosselaar, Christopher / Brendel, Jordon113     113
133Gossett, Lyle / Minjack, Dale E.    112 112
134Motheral, Brian S. / Berge, Joe    111 111
135Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B.110     110
136Bravo, Seville / Valencia, David  5 104 109
136Ferguson, Darin / Flynn, John    109 109
136Sozzi, Danny L., III / Cross, Danny E.     109109
139Stinnett, Ed D. / Stinnett, Kyle D.108     108
140Drake, Chris K. / Brenner, Colby  102 5 107
141Cunningham, Justin / Cunningham, John106     106
142Vonbima, David J. / Phi, Binh D.103     103
143Cramer, Kody G. / Macdonald, Patrick 102    102
144Knudsen, Robert J., Jr / Heim, Andrea G.101     101
145Muraco, Robert L. / Wong, Ryan  100   100
145Freeman, Chris T. / Duke, Robert 100    100
145Perez, Steve / Perez, Dave100     100
148Snow, Mark / Gibson, Harlin L.    99 99
148Allen, Todd T. / Mineau, Russell H.  94  599
148Blanco, Phil J. / Lynch, Nick99     99
151Castro, Eric / O Neill, Shayn98     98
152Adams, Steven / Olivas, Ryan   590 95
153Goodby, Jack / Kanaya, Duke92     92
154Goldberg, Timothy J. / Borghesani, Paul R.84     84
155Leblanc, Chad / Green, Ben F.80     80
156Diangson, Jack D. / Sotelo, Bob M.77     77
156Ritchie, David / Wyman, Joe77     77
158Mazzei, Lauren L. / Mazzei, Steve E.74     74
159Perez, Rick / Miller, William72     72
160Vang, Khamborn / Vang, Thomas  5 5515
161Vue, Thomas / Vang, Leng    5510
162Boxwell, Lucas / Rogers, Michael T.5     5
162Odonnell, Michael / Lopez, Philip N.  5   5
162Salo, Tom / Wooten, Charles 5    5
162Nolan, Owen / Valadez, Noe  5   5
162Lapoint, Christopher R. / Werner, Marcus R.     55
162Leal, Richard A. / Myers, Philip H.5     5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 03/14/2015Oroville 04/11/2015Clear Lake 05/30/2015Oroville 06/27/2015Clear Lake 07/25/2015Clear Lake 08/29/2015Total
1Ohnmacht, Rob J. / Oconnor, Michael F.155154155155155154928
2Holmes, Beth / Chandler, Jesse M.153155154154154152922
3ORiordan, Denis C. / ORiordan, Sean P.     155155
4Singh, Andrew M. / Singh, Anesh A.154     154
5Hennecke, John H., Jr / Hennecke, John H., Sr     153153
6Hayes, Sean D. / Hickman, Richard A.152     152
7Dobrowski, Bryan A. / Maninger, Brenden K.  5   5

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.