Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2014 Year to Date Standings Mother Lode Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Muraco, Robert L. / Kirschner, Robert O.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesMcClure 01/11/2014McClure 02/08/2014New Melones 03/08/2014Don Pedro 04/05/2014Don Pedro 05/17/2014Delta 06/08/2014Total
1Muraco, Robert L. / Kirschner, Robert O.151143100154154147849
2Wells, Timothy / Mathews, Travis153152133130149126843
3Howe, Ron R., Jr / Miller, Bob C.124138152146151115826
3Hobbs, Jeff / McGraw, Keith130136140149146125826
5Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Ruben123132146124137146808
6Smith, Chad / Melander, Steve141135101115153155800
7Martinez, Mike / Goudy, Duane C.126126112137152141794
8Penrod, Stanley / Bigger, David146106113155131133784
9Gomez, Tom / Rabith, Brian138113124139126142782
10Guzman, Joe / Eddings, Robert140142104133119135773
11Able, Bruce / Callahan, Mike13512591112143145751
12Goncalves, Mike / Mansor, Robert 139147153155149743
13Babb, Ed / Morrison, Kevin102119125114128154742
14Frazier, Matt / Van Guilder, Mike132133103143116113740
15Beck, Nick D. / Smith, Scott C. 155150135140148728
16Goodman, Bill K. / Goodman, Mike P.154150145132136 717
17Hein, Tony M. / Vella, Daniel H.149130131150122 682
18Parsons, Scott / Naruo, Doug145147128126132 678
19Gaither, Brandon / Gentry, Kyle111135130 144144664
20Gomez, Victor / Gomez, Mike139146 122134118659
21Romero, Art / Diamond, Brandon120115143135139 652
22Oliver, Albert / Voigt, Douglas148148110118118 642
23Simpson, John L. / Hysell, Reynold H.116 115152129128640
24Bays, Donald, Jr / Bays, Don5141111109120152638
25Fishburn, Tom / Fishburn, Mark101105105103111112637
26Henry, Jim P. / Hale, Rich A.1331071091271355616
27Richards, Tom W. / Walker, John155593121115124613
28Bretz, Nevada / Verna, Joey A., Jr10614598129 116594
29Burton, Brian S. / Frates, David L.1051111291135117580
30Stuart, Randy L. / Smith, Danny 11796105123123564
31French, Adam C. / Wiggins, Robert134153138117  542
32Azevedo, Zac / Azevedo, Albert121137 131148 537
33Ingram, Rich / Ingram, Ron117 155144113 529
33King, Jim / Martinez, Greg131 149125124 529
35Dekleva, Kyle / Silveira, Matt R. 151 128125119523
36Yang, Zay / Yang, Chua1421241025133 506
37Anderson, Albert L., Jr / Vanhoff, Jack136123114102  475
38Perkins, Jared / Perkins, Bob109 127111121 468
39Gomes, Josh / Waltman, David104112975117 435
40McGregor, Candi / Allred, Derek   145145127417
41Ramirez, Mario / Orange, Brian511713551475414
42Eads, Ira J. / Eads, Bruce137140120   397
43Riggs, Steve / Chappell, Steven  123110138 371
44Yang, Steve / Yang, Cha122122126   370
45Kane, Bryan L. / Lane, Heath C.5127 123110 365
46Morris, Gary L. / McCoy, Barry E.125 116119  360
47Littlejohn, Rick / Littlejohn, Jim5 119108127 359
48Lindsey, Natalie / Lindsey, Matt14411099   353
49Amstutz, Jeff / Amstutz, Sara113 11710755347
50Cardoza, Cameron V. / Holmes, Dave103 1075 120335
51Papike, Dennis E. / McIntosh, Mike11411894   326
52Boyd, Bill / Harbison, Nathan150149    299
53Fernandos, Deacon / Alexander, Lou147 148   295
54Beevers, Michael J. / Kocher, Rob  153138  291
55Reynolds, Ryan / Hamaski, Bob129154    283
56Carranza, Ignacio / Degough, Collin  142 130 272
57Miller, Lee / Miller, James127  142  269
58Lockhart, Roger D. / Scott, John R.107  151  258
59Cole, Michael / Stilley, Andrew115 134   249
60Badilla, Renza G. / Sallee, Greg  118117  235
61Martinez, Moises C. / Castillo, Frank 120955  220
62Diangson, Jack D. / Sotelo, Bob M.   101 114215
63Braverman, Michael S. / Roehrick, Dan T.  92100  192
64Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio  154   154
65Perez, Rick / Hunnewell, Ron     153153
66Welch, Jimmy, Jr / Welch, Charles152     152
67Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.     151151
67Burke, Scott / Maddex, Garrett  151   151
69Williams, Obedie / Groenewold, Clint     150150
69Daniel, Cole M. / Duncan, Will    150 150
71Keen, Dustin D. / Michael, Bill   148  148
72O'Brien, Joe / Scott, Dan   147  147
73Birch, Weldon M. / Martin, Bill  141  5146
74Cole, Michael / McCoy, Barry E. 144    144
74Menzes, Mitchell / Menzes, Joe  144   144
76Juarez, Robert A. / Messer, Robert     143143
76Shepherd, Kenny / Burkhart, James143     143
78Beevers, Michael J. / Beevers, Matt    142 142
79Garcia, Eladio / Sexton, Daniel    141 141
79Souza, Anthony / Sawyer, Sam   141  141
81Bertolotti, Brian / Oliver, Jenenda   140  140
81Petersen, Brandon J. / Smith, Michael K.     140140
83Fereria, Tom / Guzman, Mike     139139
83Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason  139   139
85Jones, Jason / Biddle, Jared     138138
86Ziemer, Dean / Shirk, Brian     137137
86Silva, Michael / King, Doug  137   137
88Souza, Eric / Regert, Rodney   136  136
88Burns, Jay / Davies, Rob     136136
88Maack, Andrew / Arbuckle, Johnathan  136   136
91Czapla, Jeff A. / Harris, Frank D.     134134
92Koontz, Grant / Koontz, Alan     132132
92Bayers, Rodney L., Sr / Gogburn, Brian  132   132
94Coy, David / Wasson, Gary 131    131
94Pineo, Keith A. / Monaghan, Matt     131131
96Autry, Jerry G. / Cox, Matthew D.     130130
97Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy     129129
97Vlasache, Alex / Vlasache, Weston 129    129
99Stanford, Chad / Stanford, Robbie128     128
99Rosch, Donna / Rosch, William 128    128
101Rossi, John / Schromm, John     122122
102Dollard, Kristel / Dollard, Steven  121   121
102Perez, Steve / Perez, Dave     121121
104Maddex, Garrett / Rollin, Keith   120  120
105Bradford, Steve D. / Coker, Gary119     119
106Brown, Leonel / Robertson, Bruce W., Jr118     118
107Kerber, Dan / Kerber, Stephanie1125    117
108Iwamoto, Todd / Gee, Steve 114    114
108Schmidt, Zacharie / Hughes, Dillon5109    114
108Cranston, Dan / Lops, Louis Scott    114 114
111Duncan, Robert L. / Poulsen, Clark    112 112
112Taylor, Troyce / Shafer, Bryan L. 5106   111
113Keenom, Ty / Keenom, Ray110     110
114Bell, Daniel / Smith, Justin K.  108   108
114Frangos, Cody / Hargove, Robert 108    108
114Rosch, William / Nordtvedt, Christopher108     108
117Graham, Jeff / Wallace, Ricky   106  106
118Garcia, Eladio / Carranza, Ignacio   104  104
119Gosselaar, Christopher / Brendel, Jered55    10
120Homen, David / Summers, Scott  5   5
120Barajas, Raul V. / Clayton, Shaun W.5     5
120Nelson, Robert / Otterness, Jim5     5
120Nunes, Merl W. / Nunes, Louie A. 5    5
120Purkey, Martin / Purkey, Michael   5  5
120Bertolotti, Jared / Sawyer, Zak   5  5
120Guyse, Tyrone K. / Transano, Bob     55
120Rector, John / Simmons, Steven  5   5
120Beasley, James / Price, Newt 5    5
120Cummings, Roger / Miller, Jim   5  5
120Blades, Van / Oneals, David5     5
120Goncalves, Mike / Silvey, Brandon5     5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesMcClure 01/11/2014McClure 02/08/2014New Melones 03/08/2014Don Pedro 04/05/2014Don Pedro 05/17/2014Delta 06/08/2014Total
1Byrne, Daniel C. / Bryan, Blake 155155155155155775
2Whited, Randy S. / Gaston, Michael D.    154 154
2Lewis, Corey / Molzen, Travis A.  154   154
2Holcomb, Eric / Cook, Collin M.     154154
5Budelli, Steve / Teitsworth, Anthony     153153
6Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.     152152

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.