Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2013 Year to Date Standings Northern Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Howe, Ron R., Jr / Miller, Bob C.!
Congratulations Small Boat Anglers of the year Cabodi, Chriss K. / Olson, Russ D.!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 02/23/2013Oroville 04/13/2013Clear Lake 05/04/2013Oroville 06/01/2013Clear Lake 07/20/2013Oroville 08/10/2013Total
1Howe, Ron R., Jr / Miller, Bob C.143151154154117155874
2Durling, Joseph / Crivelli, Anthony153134147132145148859
3Leone, Joe H. / Wilson, Gary C.147146120135150145843
4Goodman, Todd M. / Berge, Joe139131113126147144800
4Wiley, Zane J. / Mateo, Patrick A.117106147141155134800
6Hunter, Kevin / Stonehouse, Logan104143134146139128794
7Smith, Craig / Smith, Barb123120145150125130793
8Milligan, Shawn D. / Lake, Steve M.129154108134144122791
9Reeser, Rich, Jr / Ryan, Kevin141139152110133110785
10Vlasache, Alex / Vlasache, Weston122122137152100150783
11Turold, Lou E. / Eckhart, Dan120152122143126119782
12Clark, Todd B. / Whiteacre, Kip140113143129121125771
13Hardin, Jeff, Jr / Hardin, Jeff, Sr113147105136120146767
14Canevari, Karen / Nicholson, Mike126118141115146114760
15Wardell, James K. / Curtis, Adam96136125138141109745
16Anderson, David C., Sr / Garnett, Raymond D., Sr106117111147103147731
17Hicks, Edison E. / Wong, David102115116145111141730
18Britt, Aaron / Britt, Ron 155155131130153724
19Garland, Robert / Walsh, Curtis124142114116101113710
20Muraco, Robert L. / Haygood, Jared D.119123106105109139701
21Smith, Rod / Hale, Mark116108126111106127694
22Robertson, Shane E. / Hunt, Matt S.138137131122 154682
23Boyd, George / Boyd, Eric132133128121 123637
24Rodgers, Ron / Frailey, Don97 109127149136618
25O'Neill, Michael / Palenko, Steve14915093113112 617
26Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B.109149103130 115606
26Johnson, Barry L., Sr / Johnson, Barry L., Jr11011098 148140606
28Shiffer, Troy / Penman, John115129148104107 603
29Merino, Tim J., Sr / Morgan, Jimmy D.94130138107 124593
30Prophet, Anthony L. / Dean, Thomas A. 103102109131126571
31Wells, Dan / Bradford, Jonathon  122155136152565
32Stegall, Rodger G. / Milligan, Lewis 138 151127137553
33Heath, Mike / Lager, Marty10711299112122 552
34Durling, Kenneth / Lewis, Mason137149135117  538
35Jones, Jason / Hallstrom, Karl130 129153123 535
36Tames, Branden C. / Curtsinger, Bill J.134140 118 142534
37Stevener, Wes / Little, Tim 141132106151 530
38Stout, Joe / Nevills, Bill J.  112149113135509
39Clifton, Jamie R. / Bounds, John11813394142 5492
40Ruggiero, Matthew S. / Blake, Peter J.103145127115  490
41Roach, Jesse L. / Roach, Jesse M.105107151 1185486
42Joslyn, John K. / Paschall, James E.114114110140  478
43Kalafatich, John, Jr / Hodges, Rob12812197 115 461
44Chapman, Randy F., Jr / Sandoval, Ray93153101108  455
45Berlin, Gus / Berlin, Brandon955136 104112452
46Stafford, Eric J. / Stafford, Jon T.   133142151426
47Rosch, Donna / Rosch, William121 133 135 389
48Dombo, Jeffrey / Jimerson, Jacob150102 11955381
48Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A. 116 148117 381
50Biddle, Jared / Vezzali, Russ  149 98129376
51Thurmon, Steve / Braden, Todd136105130   371
52Attaway, Evan / Angel, Mike108127 124 5364
53Jackson, Jon / Stover, Ron  96 140116352
54Van Hill, Steven G. / Van Hill, William T. 104 123 117344
55Park, Mike / Park, Chris551535143 311
56Gosselaar, Christopher / Brendel, Jered146 142   288
57Pineo, Keith A. / Monaghan, Matt133    133266
58Rodgers, James W. / Flores, Ryan    137121258
59Vieira, Darren A. / Stanz, Andrew P.128   129 257
60Andersen, Eric / Bebilone, Lloyd  104 1385247
61Donnelly, John / Dehart, Billy   120124 244
62Nelson, Robert / Otterness, Jim995 125 5234
63Padgett, Austin L. / Padgett, Eric L.100   105 205
64Wells, Christopher N. / Aasen, Eric D.101 95   196
65Asturias, Jeff / Sweat, Dan155     155
66Sisto, Kris / Thornton, Robert154     154
66Durling, Kenneth / Welch, Danielle    154 154
68Birch, Lori / Birch, Michael    153 153
69Ford, Brad / Saurage, Brad152     152
69Vigil, Jason M. / Vigil, Victor M.    152 152
71Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio151     151
72Henry, Mike A. / Howard, Curtis D.  150   150
73German, Michael / German, Ryan M.148     148
74Krnaich, Mike / Chase, Kurt P.145     145
74Tamayo, Anthony / Herring, Vince  145   145
76Fong, Jeremy T. / Frantzich, Jared M.144     144
76Nunes, Merl W. / Cates, Larry 144    144
76Little, Brand / Bounds, Tyler   144  144
79Henry, Jim P. / Hale, Rich A.     143143
80Mendivil, Andres / Fenk, Chris142     142
81Pinasco, Jordan J. / Majewski, Wade 135   5140
81Juarez, Jose / Juarez, Omar  140   140
83Boxwell, Lucas / Sznaider, Rachel   139  139
83Krnaich, Mike / Christianson, Alex  139   139
85Blanco, Phil J. / Bakken, Jon     138138
86Pugh, Leon R. / Roberts, Vern   137  137
87Mendivil, Andres / Chung, Chris    135 135
87Delarosa, Angel C. / Griffin, Jim135     135
89Hunt, Josh / Hutchison, Brian     132132
89Alanis, Joe / Hernandez, Ricardo, Sr    132 132
91Keen, Dustin D. / Deguchi, Troy131     131
91Lemings, Lance / Kingsland, Kip     131131
91Valador, Lyle K. / Valador, Jerimiah M. 1115555131
94Hong, Phil / Hong, Michael 125 5  130
95German, Ryan M. / Reublin, Josh    128 128
95Howell, Jeff / Martin, Matt 128    128
95Corbett, Jay / Nguyen, Tai T.   128  128
98Blanco, Phil J. / Miller, Pat 126    126
99Juarez, Robert A. / Malabanan, Robert J.5   120 125
99Vang, Chao / Lee, Mong125     125
101Bern, Scott / Norman, Craig  124   124
101Lawrence, Isaac / Salo, Tom 124    124
103Rychard, Mike / Pyles, Jeff  123   123
104Boxwell, Robert / Boxwell, Lucas     120120
105Fergerson, Bret / Fergerson, Bob  119   119
105Walker, Travis / Fell, Jamie 119    119
107Snow, Mark / Gibson, Harlin L.     118118
107Petersen, Ryan / Mercado, Dave  118   118
109Dornback, Greg / Murray, Tom  117   117
110Wood, Chuck / Rheuby, Mike    114 114
111Biddle, Jared / Mirviss, Anthony112     112
112Buompensiero, Roxanne / Martinez, Moises C.     111111
112Dal Porto, Matt / Groves, Jesse111     111
114McKinnon, Charles W. / Beckstrom, Elliot    110 110
114Martinez, Moises C. / Castillo, Frank 110    110
116Stephens, Richard / Campbell, Trevlen    108 108
117Richards, Tom W. / Walker, John  107   107
118Diangson, Jack D. / Sotelo, Bob M.98    5103
119Silva, Michael / King, Doug    102 102
120Pomilia, Joe M. / Pomilia, Frank  100   100
121Boxwell, Lucas / Boxwell, Nick    99 99
122Beckstrom, Elliot / West, Steve92     92
123Klemm, Mike / Godfrey, Mark 5    5
123Kimble, Sean / Owens, Lonnie5     5
123Ritchie, David / Shuttleworth, Bob J., Jr5     5
123Perez, Dave / Perez, Rick     55
123Ruiz, Emilio / Maher, Robert  5   5
123Harris, Kerry / Richard, Ronney  5   5
123Tate, Travis / Leverich, Matt  5   5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesBerryessa 02/23/2013Oroville 04/13/2013Clear Lake 05/04/2013Oroville 06/01/2013Clear Lake 07/20/2013Oroville 08/10/2013Total
1Cabodi, Chriss K. / Olson, Russ D.155154155154154155927
2Sargent, Glenn R. / Sargent, Shelley L.152152152155155154920
3Davenport, Troy E., Jr / Davenport, Bascal A.5151151153153153766
4Bridges, Ried G. / Spurrell, Christine W.149150154   453
5Alger, Jonas / Alger, Jason150155 5  310
6Zachgo, David M. / Hollen, Terry B.154     154
7Wood, Chuck / Wood, Aaron153     153
7Hennecke, John H., Jr / Hennecke, John H., Sr  153   153
7Storey, Regina / McClellan, Jake 153    153
10Decossio, George X. / Cooney, Shane    152 152
11Ehresman, Bryan S. / Ehresman, Gilbert151     151

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.