Join Us on Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube


Central Region
Coastal Region
Delta/Wine Region
Mother Lode Region
Northern Region
SoCal Region

2012 Year to Date Standings Mother Lode Region
Congratulations Big Boat Anglers of the year Burke, Scott / Maddex, Garrett!
Big Boat
PlaceTeammatesMcClure 02/18/2012New Melones 03/17/2012Don Pedro 04/21/2012Don Pedro 05/19/2012McClure 06/16/2012Delta 07/07/2012Total
1Burke, Scott / Maddex, Garrett154152149152141152900
2Sanders, Mike S. / Lindsey, Matt145154153149154136891
3Odom, Terry / Wainwright, Dennis155153127155124137851
4Patton, Tracy / Larsen, Ed150138142135135149849
5Riggs, Steve / Mansor, Robert151151109151127144833
6Flowers, Terry / Sherak, John132127144124146154827
7Martinez, Mike / Goudy, Duane C.146146128148121126815
8Lemings, Lance / Kingsland, Kip119134138126137148802
9Souza, Eric / Regert, Rodney135137123115145140795
10Cook, Will / Whaley, Terry139131146125122129792
11Dekleva, Kyle / Sexton, Daniel103123140153149121789
12Verna, Joey A., Jr / Markarian, Harry131117139131140123781
13Armas, Michael L. / Guzman, Sal15312913314511696772
14Able, Bruce / Callahan, Mike11414711115015099771
15Bretz, Nevada / Rushing, Ron147133108127128114757
16Gomez, Victor / Gomez, Mike113119117119153135756
17Cox, Greg S. / Travis, Robert T.100124154120143110751
18Henry, Jim P. / Hale, Rich A.129122135118132101737
19Papike, Dennis E. / Sasaki, Brian110141129116131103730
20Johnson, Gerry / Hamby, Bryan 145143147139144718
21Gentry, John / Buie, Donald141143147143138 712
22Burton, Brian S. / Frates, David L.97114115114142127709
23Donnelly, John / Dehart, Billy 150120137147141695
24Black, Steve / Logan, Andy 135152132133128680
25Shasky, Adam / Bays, Don101112113121126106679
26Myers, Jonathan / Mix, Moses9911311010914894673
27Ryans, Robert / Matthews, Terry M.122 141139155100657
28Walker, Aaron / Robertson, Robert1401111365136125653
28Stanford, Robbie / Barajas, Raul V.149126118141119 653
30Gowans, Bruce / Babb, Ed115142131130118 636
31Vella, Vince / Becker, Robert109120137117130 613
32Hackett, Jeremy W. / Hackett, Dale W.93115112138129 587
33Horn, Jeffrey R. / Sarginson, Dave98 134113120110575
34Harris, Jared / Harris, Bruce137149125140  551
34Homen, David / Summers, Scott 155150 15195551
36Azevedo, Zac / Azevedo, Albert13912512455151549
37Romero, Art / Diamond, Brandon120132114 152 518
38Ramirez, Mario / Orange, Brian112121121136 5495
39Kerber, Dan / Kerber, Stephanie102116145128  491
40Cole, David / Selk, Ron125118119123 5490
41Varney, Don / Skinner, Scott104 116122125 467
42Ingram, Rich / Ingram, Ron142140 146  428
43Frank, A j / Frank, Mike148136130   414
44Vernon, Bill / Hopper, Jason117148   134399
45Hunger, Steve / Cardoza, Cameron V.94  110 130334
46James, Jason F. / Trueba, Jeremy A.   112117104333
47Cognetti, Dustin G. / Cognetti, Julie L.95  111 113319
48Miller, Lee / Miller, James144  142  286
49Beevers, Michael J. / Beevers, Nick13455133  277
50Flower, Steve / Jackson, Mike 139132   271
51Richards, Tom W. / Walker, John136 1225  263
52Perez, Dave / Trujillo, John M.   129 131260
53Pester, Steve / Weaver, Ron124130    254
54Gano, Jp C. / Taylor, Shawn R.     155155
54Frazier, Matt / Sawyer, Sam  155   155
56Hendrix, Don / Cummings, Roger   154  154
57Williams, Obedie / Groenewold, Clint     153153
58Simpson, David / Bryan, Vince152     152
59Gray, Trevor / Ploharz, Mike  151   151
60Dougherty, Jon / Dougherty, Jeff L.     150150
61Ramos, Jon J. / Gallardo, John    1445149
62Chapman, Blake / Chapman, Wade  148   148
63Ploharz, Mike / Pair, Mike     147147
64Tate, Travis / Leverich, Matt     146146
65Cramer, Kenny R., Jr / Cramer, Kody G.     145145
66Marino, Steve J. / Vilmur, Ryan 144    144
66Romero, Art / Jones, Buddy   144  144
68Alanis, Joe / White, Rick143     143
69Cecchini, Mike A. / Bakaric, Eric J.     142142
70Keen, Dustin D. / Dunn, Casey     139139
71Koregelos, Tony / Palenko, Steve     138138
72Gomez, Mark / Freeman, Gavin    135 135
73Lowry, Jonas / Medlen, Scott   134  134
74Smith, Scott C. / Red, Ron L.133     133
74      133133
74Lemings, Kyle R. / Ulrich, Troy A.128 5   133
77Mikkelson, Brad / Hayes, Loren131     131
78Ratzlaff, Robert / Phelan, Brandon 128    128
79Goodman, Bill K. / Goodman, Mike P.127     127
80Gomez, Mark / Gomez, Ruben126     126
80Vazquez, Greg R. / Tanaka, Katsu121    5126
80Silveira, Matt R. / Keys, Kenny  126   126
83Hunnewell, Ron / Martinez, Javier     124124
84Owen, Kevin / Hagy, Richard123     123
84Cruz, Juan C. / Cruz, Joseph R.    123 123
84Clark, Matthew S. / Beasley, Johnny A., Jr118    5123
87Boyd, Bill / Coen, Neil     122122
87Czapla, Jeff A. / Yang, Toua    5117122
89Tarin, Roger A. / Ward, Kevin     120120
90Dornback, Greg / Thompson, Matt     119119
91Moore, Kevin K. / Moore, Lisa A.     118118
92Sanders, Allan / Sanders, Evan116     116
92Casey, Jack / Casey, Mark     116116
92Latino, Matt J. / Welton, Nick J.     116116
95Harris, Kerry / Richard, Ronney     112112
96Lamar, James A. / Lamar, Alan W.     111111
96Jaynes, Randy / Flower, Steve111     111
98Paminto, Greg / Aceves, Rudy108     108
98Misenhimer, Justin A. / Misenhimer, Jeffrey B.     108108
100Pineo, Keith A. / Monaghan, Matt     107107
100Pollard, Gadelyn C. / Pollard, Mark  107   107
100Shepherd, Kenny / Brooks, Ben107     107
103Johnson, Brian / Hanifin, Steve106     106
104Sharp, John / Cranston, Dan105     105
104Nolan, Owen / Valadez, Noe     105105
106Ruiz, Fred / Ruiz, Emilio     102102
107Juarez, Robert A. / Perez, Steve     9898
108Christo, Ed / Schroder, Chuck     9797
109Hartlett, William J. / Winter, Rosemary96     96
110Edwards, Carey / Johnson, Victoria  55  10
111Case, Casy / Doty, Carlin  5   5
111Lemings, Kyle R. / Bell, Daniel 5    5
111Coelho, Michael J. / Coelho, Brandan M.     55
111Hoover, Steve B. / Hoover, Dennis A.     55
111Travers, Thomas A. / Mellion, Adrien D.     55
111Walker, Randy / Hornbaker, Erik B.     55
111O'Neill, Michael / Alavardo, Steven     55
111Allen, Bill / Hartlett, William J.    5 5
111Frazier, Matt / Van Guilder, Mike    5 5
111Heintz, Danny R. / Nilmeier, Ray A.     55
111Zillig, Martin R. / Zillig, Erik M.     55
111Machado, Tom / Souza, Mel5     5

Small Boat
PlaceTeammatesMcClure 02/18/2012New Melones 03/17/2012Don Pedro 04/21/2012Don Pedro 05/19/2012McClure 06/16/2012Delta 07/07/2012Total
1Fishburn, Tom / Fishburn, Mark155155155155154154928
2Cook, Jared / Schmidt, Zacharie    155 155
2Graham, Jeff / Graham, David     155155
4Lewis, Lisa / Lewis, Richard     153153

Note: Only "teams" will be listed in the year to date standings. If you fish a tournament alone, your stats will not show until after you have been set up with a teammate.